Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Backdoor Beauties 2
  2. Blind Date
  3. Threesome Encounters
  4. Trio
  5. Girlplay 2
  6. Strapped-On Seductress 2
  7. Ski Bums
  8. Carry Me Home
  9. Rock Me Baby
  10. Bounds Of Silk (French)
Gina Gerson
Alias: Doris Ivy
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: May 17th 1991 / Taurus
Birth Place: St. Petersburg Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gina Gerson’s Porn Star Biography

Gina Gerson grew up in St. Petersburg, Russia, where she graduated from high school and afterward attended the St. Petersburg State Institute of Technology. A statuesque, trim girl with soft brown eyes, Gina knew that she was destined to become famous. She was 21 years old when she made her porn debut in 2012. Since her debut, Gina has appeared in about 40 titles, working with well known production companies such as Score, Viv Thomas, Pure Play Media, Mile High, and many more. In addition to her acting career, Gina has also modeled and shot scenes for adult websites such as Nubile Films, Subspace Land, and 21 Naturals.

Notable Niches & Films

Petite and pretty, this tiny temptress has become known for her penchant for all things anal – anal sex, double penetrations, and A2M. But she has more to offer in her bag of tricks, such as interracial sex scenes, lesbian content, facials, and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for Gina include After School Slut Club 3 (Score), DP Riot 4 (21 Sextury), Rocco\'s Psycho Teens 6 (Evil Angel), Home Alone Teens 5 (Video Art Holland), a lesbian performance in Lesbian Playmates 2 (Girlfriends Films), and a solo performance in Sensual Desire (Web Young).

Title Any

Backdoor Beauties 2

Video: Backdoor Beauties 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Finally, Edward gave into Emma's desire and followed her to the mattress, where

. . .

Studio:

Blind Date

Video: Blind Date
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

The day has arrived for these ladies to go on a Blind Date, and they are in for a . . .

Studio:

Threesome Encounters

Video: Threesome Encounters
Preview

9 Ratings

Passions explode when beautiful couples invite a beautiful girl to share in their . . .

Studio:

Trio

Video: Trio
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Morning Threesome: Anny Aurora and Lola Myluv delight in each other's pussies,

. . .

Studio:

Girlplay 2

Video: Girlplay 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Two Hot Friends: Lucy Heart and Lindsey Olsen are two flawless Russian

. . .

Studio:

Strapped-On Seductress 2

Video: Strapped-On Seductress 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Scene 1: Lily Gee & Gina Gerson: Their best way to awaken from a nap is with a

. . .

Studio:

Ski Bums

Video: Ski Bums
Preview

15 Ratings

The Ski Team is super stoked to hit the slopes – until they realize their broke . . .

Studio:

Carry Me Home

Video: Carry Me Home
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

An early treat for our amazing members: Gina and Pablo arrive home after a romantic . . .

Studio:

Rock Me Baby

Video: Rock Me Baby
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

There's nothing better than sex and rock 'n roll! Or really any kind of music that . . .

Studio:

Bounds Of Silk (French)

Video: Bounds Of Silk (French)
Preview

20 Ratings

The famous lingerie designer Bruce Ventura spends his life surrounded by beautiful,

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gina Gerson

No Comments to Show