Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. My First
  2. Girls of Summer
NoeMilk
NoeMilkNoeMilkNoeMilkNoeMilkNoeMilkNoeMilk
Alias: Noe Milk
Years Active: 2012 -
Born: May 5th 1994 / Taurus
Birth Place: Cape Verde Islands Portugal
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Vine on right back (later); Script
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

NoeMilk Porn Star Biography

NoeMilk is a Portuguese star known for her small waist, big ass, and lactating breasts.

Early Life

NoeMilk was born in the Cape Verde Islands, a territory of the country of Portugal, off the coast of Western Africa. She is fluent in several languages, including; English, French, Portuguese, Castillian, and Valencian.

Porn Career

NoeMilk is notorious for shooting her first hardcore adult scene on May 5, 2012: her 18th birthday. She quickly became a hit for her unique look, and her ability to lactate. Her breakout scene was shot with Nacho Vidal for the film Fucking Castings.

Title Any

My First

Video: My First
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

As episode one of “My First: Reloaded” begins, dusky Portuguese babe Noe Milk

. . .

Studio:

Girls of Summer

Video: Girls of Summer
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

A sensual summer is here, and things are about to heat up with these lovely ladies. . . .

Studio:

Private Practice

Video: Private Practice
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

These sensual, Spanish, sapphic nurses are ready to take care of their patient's . . .

Studio:

MILF Stories - Dorothy Black

Video: MILF Stories - Dorothy Black
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

It’s night, and Dorothy Black is masturbating, thinking about her exciting day, . . .

Studio:

Naughty Maids

Video: Naughty Maids
Preview

18 Ratings

Cleaning up cum isn’t just a job for Private’s Naughty Maids, it is a hobby! . . .

Studio:

Barcelona Heat - Love Lost

Video: Barcelona Heat - Love Lost
Preview

22 Ratings

Do not miss the first part of Barcelona Heat, a film by Bobby Peru, where a newly . . .

Studio:

Peeping Nacho

Video: Peeping Nacho
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

John (“The Voyeur”) Leslie knew that stealing a clandestine view of a sexy

. . .

Studio:

Bubble Butts

Video: Bubble Butts
Preview

22 Ratings

Jessie Volt has an interracial trio with anal and DP. Anna Polina takes on two stallions . . .

Studio:

Ebony Power

Video: Ebony Power
Preview

23 Ratings

It's a known fact that black girls can use their booty to drive men crazy with animal . . .

Studio:

Picnic Turns Into A Nasty Sex Party At The Beach

Video: Picnic Turns Into A Nasty Sex Party At The Beach
Preview

7 Ratings

Noe Milk goes to the beach with Terry Kemaco for a picnic. This girl is beautiful . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for NoeMilk


TONYMONTANA says:
 Where's the breast milk videos

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Really beautiful dark skin. Great ass. Pretty face.