Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Massage Creep Twenty-Two
  2. Mandingo Fucks The ArchAngels
  3. Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends
  4. Teens Love Anal 5
  5. The Parodies Volume 5 - Straight Outta Brazzers
  6. When Girls Play 2
Kota Sky
Kota SkyKota SkyKota SkyKota SkyKota SkyKota SkyKota Sky
Aliases: Dakota Sky, Dakota Skye
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Apr 17th 1994 / Aries
Birth Place: Tampa, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower on left hip; bird on right shoulder
Piercings: Left cheek, right nostril, nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography of Kota Sky

After a normal high school experience where she was a cheerleader and played trumpet in the school band, Kota Sky got involved in webcam performances at the age of 18. Discovered by agents, she gave up the amateur life to go pro in adult films—moving her from Kentucky where she went to high school to Miami and then to California.

Career & Studios

Kota's roles typically play off her appearance; young, girl-next-door, co-ed, innocent, etc. She’s worked with some of the top performers and for some of the major studios, such as: Forbidden Fruit Films, New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video, Digital Sin, and Hard X. Though she’ll perform any type of scene, she favors rougher sex with men (her preference is for her male partner to cum in her pussy or in her mouth for a hearty swallow) and softer, more intimate scenes with women.

Co-Stars & Films

Her first scene in the business was an actually a FFFFM scene; while her first MMF threesome was in From Both Ends 2 with Jordan Ash and Ramon Nomar. And Sky has only good things to say about several male co-stars with whom she has been partnered, particularly Mick Blue (Anal Cuties Vol. 1) and Jordan Ash. According to Kota, he was with her in her first anal scene, and made the experience so comfortable that she enjoyed it—even though she said was not as prepared as she should have been. However, the diminutive diva has learned to take an anal pounding and does so in many of her notable films like Teen Manipulations, Tiny Dancer, and Couples Bang the Babysitter 10.

Quirky Facts

Admittedly very shy in real life, she says, "I can't even talk to hot guys without having a panic attack."

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2015 AVN Best Anal Sex Scene Meet Dakota
  • 2015 AVN Best Boy/Girl Sex Scene Young & Glamorous 6
  • 2015 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2015 AVN Best POV Sex Scene My Brother's Point of View
  • 2015 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene (B/B/G) From Both Ends 2
  • 2015 XBIZ Best New Starlet
  • 2015 XBIZ All-Sex Release of the Year Meet Dakota Skye
Title Any

Massage Creep Twenty-Two

Video: Massage Creep Twenty-Two
Preview
Premium Title

Porn Pros presents the 22nd volume to the series “Massage Creep”. Eva Lovia,” . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings

Mandingo Fucks The ArchAngels

Video: Mandingo Fucks The ArchAngels
Preview

Mandingo’s anaconda is legendary and now he’s making history by taking on current . . .

Studio:

22 Ratings

Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends

Video: Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends
Preview

Forbidden Fruits Films presents Beautiful Bi-Sexual Girlfriends. Jodi West . . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

Teens Love Anal 5

Video: Teens Love Anal 5
Preview
Premium Title

Scene One: Anal Superstar - She’s back! The incredibly itsy

. . .

Studio:

26 Ratings

The Parodies Volume 5 - Straight Outta Brazzers

Video: The Parodies Volume 5 - Straight Outta Brazzers
Preview
Premium Title

Brazzers Presents: The Parodies 5 - Straight Outta Brazzers

Orange

. . .

Studio:

17 Ratings

When Girls Play 2

Video: When Girls Play 2
Preview
Premium Title

“A New year To Remember” with Ash Hollywood & Dakota Skye. “When Wishes Come . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Young Girl Seductions 9

Video: Young Girl Seductions 9
Preview
Premium Title

Alex Grey, Alice March, Dakota Skye, Dolly Little, and Farrah Valentine are here, . . .

Studio:

29 Ratings

Lust Treatment

Video: Lust Treatment
Preview

Chloe gets a call for room service for her favorite band The Horny Toads! Instead

. . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Anal Warriors 3

Video: Anal Warriors 3
Preview

Anal Warriors 3 brings you hard anal action in this third installment. Watch anal . . .

Studio:

19 Ratings

Anal Teen Supreme

Video: Anal Teen Supreme
Preview
Premium Title

The married swinging perverts at LeWood - lusty MILF Francesca Le and hung stud

. . .

Studio:

23 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kota Sky


bigboss says:
 I agree, Kota is the hottest, nastiest, sexiest porn starlet in the industry.... I hope she doesn't retire like the rumors say.... Please stay for,your loyal fans Kota

Anunnaki says:
 Miss Dakota Skye, just meeting you would fulfill my fantasy shorten my bucket list. You are beautiful, erotic, lovely, exotic, sexy, attractive, gorgeous, sensual and very, very hot. -P