Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Sticky Fingers
  2. Big Ass Crush 2
Nekane
Alias: Nekane Sweet
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: Dec 16th 1991 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Grenada Spain
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nekane Porn Star Biography

Career

Nekane’s first role as an adult performer was with porn producer and performer, Torbe’s website, Putalocura in a series titled Pilladas. She worked with him on several other occasions in the series, Guarreridas, and in 2012 signed an exclusive contract with Cumlouder, where she also works as a webcam girl. Since then, she has worked with Brazzers Network, Reality Kings, Viv Thomas, and more. She has mainly appeared in films focusing on large natural breasts, girl-on-girl, and boy-on-girl.

Hobbies

Unbeknownst to many, Nekane is actually an avid gamer girl, and even has her own youtube channel which she dedicates to let’s play videos for alternative video games.
Title Any

Sticky Fingers

Video: Sticky Fingers
Preview

13 Ratings

Experience the ultimate lessons in lesbian fucking! Nine gorgeous pussy licking

. . .

Studio:

Big Ass Crush 2

Video: Big Ass Crush 2
Preview

17 Ratings

The girls are on the bed tussling their hair and caressing their bodies. The

. . .

Studio:

Alone Time Volume 5

Video: Alone Time Volume 5
Preview

15 Ratings

Airerose Entertainment is back with another great Episode of Alone Time . Gorgeous . . .

Studio:

Dreams Come True

Video: Dreams Come True
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for two hours of passion & ecstasy as these beautiful girls make each other's . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Vacation 2

Video: Big Tit Vacation 2
Preview

18 Ratings

It’s time to relax and time to really enjoy yourself, and be sure to bury your . . .

Studio:

Girlfriends Vol. 2

Video: Girlfriends Vol. 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Scene 1: “Girlfriends” Tracy Lindsay and Shelly Wells are two beautiful babes

. . .

Studio:

Seduction So Sweet (Disc 1)

Video: Seduction So Sweet (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

Watch these beautiful women weave their spells of desire in four brand new scenes.

. . .

Studio:

Seduction So Sweet (Disc 2)

Video: Seduction So Sweet (Disc 2)
Preview

17 Ratings

Watch these beautiful women weave their spells of desire in four brand new scenes.

. . .

Studio:

Alone Time Volume 4

Video: Alone Time Volume 4
Preview

12 Ratings

Gorgeous girls with hot natural bodies letting our cameras in close to give us a . . .

Studio:

Curve Appeal (Disc 1)

Video: Curve Appeal (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

When it comes to finding a good ride, curve appeal should be at the top of your

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nekane


Johnnyboy5000 says:
 Rocco fucked the shit out of Nekane and Ally Breeley, Nekane is so hot. Get that video!!!