Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Lena Nitro
Aliases: Sherly, Sherly Nitro, Sheryl Nitro, Shirley Nitro, Sherly N.
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Jun 16th 1987 / Gemini
Birth Place: Berlin Germany
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: 'Zehra' (her dog's name) and five pointed star inside left wrist; V-shaped design across lower back
Piercings: Right nostril; both nipples; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Nitro Biography

Lena Nitro is a blonde German starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2009.

Career

Lena Nitro has worked for top European studios like Marc Dorcel, Porndoe Premium, and Daring Media Group. Nitro can be found in anal, pantyhose fetish, interracial, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes. In 2017, Lena Nitro made news headlines when her personal website became the sponsor for the amateur German soccer team, SV Oberwürzbach. Nitro's XXX domain-name is emblazoned across the jerseys of all of the players for fans and opponents alike to see.

Porn Awards

  • 2010 Venus Award Best German Pornstar Newcummer
  • 2013 Venus Award Best Actress

Title Any

DSO - Lena Nitro's Alter Ego Orgy

Video: DSO - Lena Nitro's Alter Ego Orgy
Preview

11 Ratings

What should you do when you are bored with ordinary sex? Have extraordinary sex! . . .

Studio:

Backseat Bitches

Video: Backseat Bitches
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Beautiful Meggie Marika meets Kookie Ryan’s big black dick in a kinky rendezvous

. . .

Studio:

Stocking Seduction

Video: Stocking Seduction
Preview

18 Ratings

Acclaimed director Kendo has captured five of the silkiest, sexiest, most exquisite . . .

Studio:

Luxure - Obedient Wives (French)

Video: Luxure - Obedient Wives (French)
Preview

29 Ratings

Obedience is the sexiest thing imaginable; a complete submission to a stronger

. . .

Studio:

Luxure - Obedient Wives (English)

Video: Luxure - Obedient Wives (English)
Preview

52 Ratings

Obedience is the sexiest thing imaginable; a complete submission to a stronger

. . .

Studio:

We Fuck In Europe 21

Video: We Fuck In Europe 21
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Sherly N. is an up-and-coming young model who’s looking to make a splash (without . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Ines, Private Nurse (French)

Video: Ines, Private Nurse (French)
Preview

25 Ratings

Between emergencies, night shifts and home visits, Inès' schedule doesn't leave

. . .

Studio:

Ines, Private Nurse (English)

Video: Ines, Private Nurse (English)
Preview

33 Ratings

Between emergencies, night shifts and home visits, Inès' schedule doesn't leave

. . .

Studio:

Der Film Praktikant

Video: Der Film Praktikant
Preview

7 Ratings

Derk Film Praktikant features dressing room frolics, lesbian living room and bathroom . . .

Studio:

Vivian Schmitt

Video: Vivian Schmitt
Preview

13 Ratings

Madame (Vivian Schmitt) has a discrete Loft near Dusseldorf and operates the oldest . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lena Nitro

No Comments to Show