Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Sexting II
  2. Anal Domination 2
  3. Want My Cookies?
  4. Happiness In Slavery II
  5. My Black Stepfather
  6. A Son's Revenge
  7. Girl Crushed 2
  8. The Art Of Lesbian Anal
  9. Massage Seductions
  10. Black and Blonde Vol. 3
Lyra Louvel (Law)
Aliases: Lyra Louvel, Lyra Law
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Dec 30th 1992 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lyra Law Porn Star Biography

Southern California all-natural beauty Lyra Law was raised in what she refers to as a “super religious” home, which she believes played a large role in her desire to learn, understand, explore, and express her sexuality, which was the first stepping stone to her eventual entrance into the adult industry.

Prior to her first shoot, Law was exploring her sexuality as a pro Domme working out of her very own personal dungeon in Los Angeles. After just one year, Law realized she was ready for something new and decided to try her hand at Femdom porn. The new environment immediately clicked for her as she felt that shooting porn offered her more opportunity to express her sexuality in a number of different ways. She has stated that she approaches shooting porn as an “art form,” which has earned her the nickname, “the Picasso of Porn.”

In her spare time, Law enjoys traveling, hiking, and spending time in the great outdoors with her boyfriend and their two adorable pups!

Title Any

Sexting II

Video: Sexting II
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

My mother is a sweetheart, the sort of mom you'd see on a 50's sitcom, perfectly

. . .

Studio:

Anal Domination 2

Video: Anal Domination 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Welcome to a world where women are nothing more than helpless bound fuck toys kept . . .

Studio:

Want My Cookies?

Video: Want My Cookies?
Preview

18 Ratings

Panty Sniffing Weirdo: Teen Jenna J Ross is on a school trip and she's

. . .

Studio:

Happiness In Slavery II

Video: Happiness In Slavery II
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

The hunt has been ongoing for over a year for the two serial-executrices who take

. . .

Studio:

My Black Stepfather

Video: My Black Stepfather
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

He's hot, well-hung, and in the room right next door…it's her black stepfather, . . .

Studio:

A Son's Revenge

Video: A Son's Revenge
Preview

22 Ratings
Premium Title

I know something's amiss in the home when I see stepmom leaving to go spend time

. . .

Studio:

Girl Crushed 2

Video: Girl Crushed 2
Preview

14 Ratings

Scene 1: Brett Rossi has found herself a new pet to play with, and this

. . .

Studio:

The Art Of Lesbian Anal

Video: The Art Of Lesbian Anal
Preview

37 Ratings

Lyra Law wears a strap-on when she ass fucks her rival Adriana Chechik as payment

. . .

Studio:

Massage Seductions

Video: Massage Seductions
Preview

20 Ratings

When the going gets tough for these girls; they head straight to their masseuse for . . .

Studio:

Black and Blonde Vol. 3

Video: Black and Blonde Vol. 3
Preview

19 Ratings

Dark X is proud to present Black And Blonde Vol 3, featuring the hottest blonde bombshells . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lyra Louvel (Law)

No Comments to Show

Back to top