Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Fornication Is A sin
  2. Bad Ass Barbies
  3. Teen Facials 2
  4. Girls Girls Girls
  5. The Swingers Club
  6. Footsie Babes #2: More Foot Fetish
  7. Home Made Videos
  8. Anal Young 'Uns #6
Goldie Rush
Alias: Miss Goldie
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Mar 25th 1995 / Pisces
Birth Place: Hollywood, California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel; left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Miss Goldie Rush Porn Star Biography

Miss Goldie Rush is a petite and tiny Latina who is best known for her curvy bubble-butt and for bearing a striking resemblance to pop star, Iggy Izalea. Coming from Hollywood, California, Goldie was a go-go dancer at raves and from there she became an exotic dancer and stripper before joining the XXX film industry in 2014.

Career

Bursting onto the scene late in 2010, she’s made quite a splash in the porn world. Goldie’s been featured in close to 30 titles, and so far she’s worked in lesbian, interracial, squirting, and creampie films. Proving she’s a hot commodity, she’s also worked for popular studios like Evil Angel, Mile High, Reality Kings, Jules Jordan Video, and Blacked.com. Watch Goldie go toe-to-toe with Tommy Gunn in Pure Volume 7.

Fun Facts

  • She’s very good friends with fellow performer, Jenna Sativa.
Title Any

Fornication Is A sin

Video: Fornication Is A sin
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

A casual evening at grandma’s house turns into an experiment when Goldie’s boyfriend . . .

Studio:

Bad Ass Barbies

Video: Bad Ass Barbies
Preview

12 Ratings

New hot movie straight from the production line of AMK Empire by Jimmy James! Five . . .

Studio:

Teen Facials 2

Video: Teen Facials 2
Preview

12 Ratings

Get ready for another round of cute teens ready for another round of ball batter! . . .

Studio:

Girls Girls Girls

Video: Girls Girls Girls
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Okay Let's Fuck

Gorgeous Alex Grey and Leah Gotti took one look

. . .

Studio:

The Swingers Club

Video: The Swingers Club
Preview

22 Ratings
Premium Title

A Message From Colette... My favorite swingers all in one place. Can you handle

. . .

Studio:

Footsie Babes #2: More Foot Fetish

Video: Footsie Babes #2: More Foot Fetish
Preview

11 Ratings

Scene 1: Naughty Redhead Bunny

Katy Kiss is all dressed up and late to

. . .

Studio:

Home Made Videos

Video: Home Made Videos
Preview

17 Ratings

These horny amateur couples decide to try out some new sexy action on camera. Alexis . . .

Studio:

Anal Young 'Uns #6

Video: Anal Young 'Uns #6
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

LeWood Productions' Anal Young'uns #6 spotlights blossoming sluts craving nasty,

. . .

Studio:

Fill My Throat

Video: Fill My Throat
Preview

20 Ratings

When Goldie Rush suspects her husband of cheating and his business partner Isiah

. . .

Studio:

Don't Break Me 2

Video: Don't Break Me 2
Preview

18 Ratings

Blonde Spinner Split in Half : You can't do any better for a little sex-starved nympho . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Goldie Rush


dogzcatcher says:
 She has awesome skills. Drives me nuts with changing her stage name so often.

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She has a beautiful pussy. A perfect spinner with a great face.

Back to top