Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Outdoor Temptations
  2. The Cocktease (English Language)
  3. The Black Corset
  4. Fetish Mania
  5. My Perverted Family Vol. 3
  6. Fuckin Fast Swingers
  7. Boxtruck Sex: Street Sex 4
Nesty
Aliases: Katrin Wolf, Katerina Wolf, Nesty Nice
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: Dec 28th 1984 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Piercings: Navel; tongue; nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nesty Porn Star Biography

Nesty is a Hungarian sweetheart often sporting bleach blonde hair. Her petite figure makes her mobile and flexible when it comes to her shoots. She is perhaps best known for her role in the film Petite Amateurs Nesty has starred in well over 150 films and shows no signs of slowing down. She has worked with studios like Kick Ass Pictures, Digital Playground, and Swank.

Title Any

Outdoor Temptations

Video: Outdoor Temptations
Preview

After taking a few cracks at volleyball, these two lovebirds start a new outdoor . . .

Studio:

The Cocktease (English Language)

Video: The Cocktease (English Language)
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Excitement rises among the students of the Russian Institute. For the first time,

. . .

Studio:

The Black Corset

Video: The Black Corset
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

As petite beauty Chantel (Anny Aurora) daydreams back to her blissful times as

. . .

Studio:

Fetish Mania

Video: Fetish Mania
Preview

14 Ratings

With his catsuit-clad Hungarian gal pal Nesty at his side, a masked Mugur performs

. . .

Studio:

My Perverted Family Vol. 3

Video: My Perverted Family Vol. 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Olivia Netta gets fucked by Nikky’s grandpa and uncle. This is all Nikky’s idea . . .

Studio:

Fuckin Fast Swingers

Video: Fuckin Fast Swingers
Preview

7 Ratings

Sex games turn into group sex parties! Watch group sex videos featuring hot pornstars, . . .

Studio:

Boxtruck Sex: Street Sex 4

Video: Boxtruck Sex: Street Sex 4
Preview

15 Ratings

Boxtruck Sex presents "Boxtruck Sex: Street Sex 4," starring Daphne Klyde, Laurita, . . .

Studio:

Down To Fuck A Stranger 2

Video: Down To Fuck A Stranger 2
Preview

14 Ratings

They may seem innocent and shy at first; but once the money is flashed so are the . . .

Studio:

Precious Moments

Video: Precious Moments
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

When the moment is right, sexuality and passion will ignite. Witness the most precious . . .

Studio:

Foot Art #1

Video: Foot Art #1
Preview

9 Ratings

Kiara Lord knows how to take care of her pretty feet because she knows it pleases . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nesty

No Comments to Show