Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Big Tits In Uniform 14
  2. Natural Beauties
  3. Girls Of Summer
  4. The After Party
  5. Monster Curves Volume 23
  6. When Daddy's Away
  7. C is For Contract Stars
  8. Anal Fuck Dolls 2
  9. Jesse Jane: Home Wrecker 3
  10. Doctor Diaries
Erik Everhard
Alias: Eric Everhard
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Dec 2nd 1976 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Calgary, Alberta Canada
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Erik Everhard’s Porn Star Biography

Early Years

Erik Everhard made his porn debut in 1998 when he was attending university in British Columbia. Realizing that this could be a good career choice, Everhard moved to Los Angeles in 1999 to pursue a career in the adult entertainment industry. He went on from there to perform in more than 1,600 XXX movies over the next decade, becoming one of the most prolific actors in the industry. He has worked with all the major production companies, including Red Light District, Devil’s Film, New Sensations, Jules Jordan Video, and many more.

Notable Films

Everhard’s first professionally produced title was for Jules Jordan Video, just an upstart company at the time which has grown into one of the biggest studios in the industry. After proving himself to be a reliable performer and easy to work with, Everhard had no limit to the roles he could get. He was involved with a number of movie series over the course of his career, often performing in multiple videos within those series. Notable series include Anal Cavity Search parts 1-8 (Jules Jordan Video), Babysitter Diaries (Mile High) in which he appeared in 6 videos, Breakin' 'Em In parts 5-8 (Red Light District), and Bring 'um Young (Anabolic Video) in which he performed in 13 films.

Directorial Debut and Business Ventures

From 2002-2013, Everhard directed more than 100 adult films for various production companies, including Diabolic Video, Jules Jordan Video, Anabolic Video, and Red Light District. Notable directorial projects include, but are not limited to, 110% Natural 6 (Red Light District), the Diabolic Video series 2 on 1 parts 11-14, Anal Prostitutes On Video parts 1-8 (Jules Jordan Video), and Sweet Cheeks parts 1-4 (Anabolic Video).

Everhard landed a distribution deal with Red Light District in 2003. But in 2005, after a legal battle with the production company, Everhard was done working with Red Light District. He moved on to work with Evil Angel where he shot several scenes, only to once again switch things up by going back to work with the company that got him started in porn, Jules Jordan Video. Everhard has continued to perform in adult films and has been acknowledged for his work with numerous awards and nominations over the years.

Porn Awards

  • 2001 XRCO Award – Unsung Swordsman
  • 2003 XRCO Award – Male Performer of the Year
  • 2007 Adam Film World Guide Award – Male Performer Of The Year
  • 2007 AVN Award – Best Group Sex Scene (Video)Fashionistas Safado: The Challenge
  • 2007 AVN Award – Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot ProductionOutnumbered 4
  • 2009 AVN Award – Best POV Sex SceneDouble Vision 2
  • 2010 AVN Award – Best Anal Sex SceneAnal Cavity Search 6
  • 2010 XRCO Hall of Fame inductee
  • 2011 AVN Award – Best Double Penetration Sex SceneAsa Akira Is Insatiable
  • 2012 AVN Award – Best Group Sex SceneAsa Akira Is Insatiable 2
  • 2012 AVN Award – Best POV Sex SceneDouble Vision 3
  • 2012 AVN Hall of Fame inductee
  • 2013 AVN Award – Best Group Sex SceneAsa Akira Is Insatiable 3
  • 2013 NightMoves Award – Best Male Performer
  • 2013 XBIZ Award – Best Scene Vignette ReleaseIn Riley's Panties
  • 2014 NightMoves Award – Best Male Performer
  • 2015 XBIZ Award — Best Scene Non-Feature ReleaseGangbang Me
Title Any

Big Tits In Uniform 14

Video: Big Tits In Uniform 14
Preview

5 Ratings
Premium Title

Slutty Stay In The Slammer: Alektra Blue may be locked up in the slammer

. . .

Studio:

Natural Beauties

Video: Natural Beauties
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

It's a very good morning when you're able to start your day with these beauties. . . .

Studio:

Girls Of Summer

Video: Girls Of Summer
Preview

10 Ratings

It's a coming of age story as five gorgeous chicks meet every summer to let their . . .

Studio:

The After Party

Video: The After Party
Preview

14 Ratings

Aubrey is an erotic anal superstar. This we know but the way she handles Erik

. . .

Studio:

Monster Curves Volume 23

Video: Monster Curves Volume 23
Preview

12 Ratings

Anal Attention: Chrissy and Callie, two fun loving girls, are hanging out

. . .

Studio:

When Daddy's Away

Video: When Daddy's Away
Preview

13 Ratings

Deceivingly innocent Riley Steele™ dives head first into naughty trouble with her . . .

Studio:

C is For Contract Stars

Video: C is For Contract Stars
Preview

8 Ratings

Featuring DP's Finest Contract Stars. C is For Contract Stars is hot entirely on . . .

Studio:

Anal Fuck Dolls 2

Video: Anal Fuck Dolls 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Last time around, we thought we'd found the most submissive anal sluts on earth. . . .

Studio:

Jesse Jane: Home Wrecker 3

Video: Jesse Jane: Home Wrecker 3
Preview

14 Ratings

The bad boys Erik Everhard and Nacho Vidal are back on the horny hunt for naughty . . .

Studio:

Doctor Diaries

Video: Doctor Diaries
Preview

11 Ratings

Paging Doctor Long Cock…and Nurse Wet Cunt! Naughty physicians take advantage of . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 178 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Erik Everhard

No Comments to Show