Tina Kay

159
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Tina Kaya
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: April 23rd 1985 / Taurus
Birth Place: Altyus Lithuania
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tina Kay
Tina Kay
Tina Kay
Tina Kay
Tina Kay
Tina Kay

Tina Kay Porn Star Biography

Tina Kay is a Lithuanian adult film actress and former model. Although she spent most of her life overseas, in 2015 she moved to Los Angeles, CA to better pursue her career in porn.

Early Life

Tina Kay was born in Altyus, Lithuania on April 23, 1985. She began working in professional modeling while she was still a teenager. She followed this career for over a decade, eventually moving to Birmingham, England to better pursue it. She slowly began to transition from fashion modelling to adult modeling, and was a centerfold in several European adult magazines. She made her first big leap into America when she was declared the Penthouse Pet of the Month in June of 2007. She has continued modelling since her start in 2001, and has traveled the world for various shoots, including Japan, China, Africa, Australia, etc.

Career

After more than a decade modeling, she was approached by an agency scout for adult films. She had been approached by many scouts throughout her fashion years, but claims this particular agent simply made, "...an offer (she) couldn't resist." She was successful early in her career, winning the UK Adult Producers award for Best Female Adult Performer for 2014. She's stated in interviews that she's quite happy in her adult film career, and has few things she won't do on camera. When asked about her do's and don't's, she replied, "Oh no, I have no limits; I do everything!"

Interesting Facts

  • Tina Kay lists her favorite book as Crime and Punishment by Fyodor Dostoyevsky.
  • Her favorite hobbyiding and ice-skating

Awards

  • 2020 XBIZ Foreign Female Performer of the Year

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(290 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-19

Hot Wifey Craves Anal

Sexy brunette Tina Kay uses her tight ass to seduce Kristof Cale. She's more than . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-18

Luxure - My Wife's Obsessions

Premium Title

Ginebra Bellucci and Ricky Mancini are madly in love with each other and although . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-17

Cum Shot Compilation

Cum lover's everywhere it's time to once again rejoice! If you love watching nasty, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-09-15

Baby Got Boobs Vol. 22

Premium Title

There’s nothing like a day of catching rays, swimming, and pounding Ella Knox’s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-09-11

Pound My Booty

Sexy Shrima Matali is feeling very naughty this morning. She wants her to man Toby . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-10

Luxure - My Wife's Temptations (French)

Premium Title

To forget the stress of their daily life, Bella Tina and John decided to spend a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-10

Luxure - My Wife's Temptations (Spanish)

Premium Title

To forget the stress of their daily life, Bella Tina and John decided to spend a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-05

Libertine's Delight

Love is good, sex too, but when it's with several people it's even better! Cum join . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-09-04

Date Ranger Vol. 2

They're so horny that they're ready to pounce on the next cock that they see. Amber . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-03

Interracial Cum Shot Compilation

These hot and horny chicks need a big, black side of beef to satisfy their carnal . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-09-01

Fucking With Friends 19

Nympho MILF extraordinaire Tina Kay has decided to take slut-in-training Elle Rose . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-08-31

Office BJ

It’s another boring day in the office for Tina but as it is a Friday her body . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tina Kay

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.