Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Moms Bang Teens Vol. 19
  2. Dungeon Sex - Ass Fucked MILF
  3. Blonde Moms Blow Best
  4. MILFs Seduce Teens 2
Holly Heart
Alias: Holly Hearts
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Dec 24th 1981 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Anaheim, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower on lower back; left ankle
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Holly Heart Biography

Many porn stars enter the industry in their teens or early 20s, but Holly Heart chose to gain some worldly experience before embarking on her adult career at age 27. Since filming her first scene in February of 2009, Heart’s versatile look has allowed her to be cast in scenes portraying a wide range of characters – MILFs, teens, femdoms and submissives.

Career

After graduating high school, Heart got a job working at a Macy’s department store where she remained for 6 years. After tiring of the retail lifestyle, Heart found herself an agent and decided she wanted to film an adult scene. Her first scene was filmed with male star Billy Glide, which Heart says was a good thing as she is a self-proclaimed “size queen.” Heart’s fantasy costar, who she’s since filmed with, is Johnny Castle.

Once her career began to take off, Heart found she had a penchant for BDSM; specifically, in the role of a submissive. Heart admits fetish scenes are her favorite to film. As she ventured further into the world of BDSM, however, Heart admits she understands the role of a femdom and can just as easily transition into that mindset now. In the six years she’s been in the industry, Heart has filmed with a variety of top studios, including Lethal Hardcore, Evil Angel – Aiden Starr, and New Sensations.

Quirky Facts

Heart is currently engaged to a man outside of the industry, who is a stay-at-home dad in order to take care of their daughter. Of their relationship, Heart says, “He can have sex with other women. I don’t care. If he has the opportunity and he wants to fuck the girl, that’s fine. The only thing I ask is he doesn’t get anyone pregnant and he doesn’t jeopardize my job with all the testing requirements, that’s fine. I think being physically possessive over someone is absurd. I think that we should be more open to our sexuality and our desires as a human race.”

Heart is known for her capability to be double-penetrated anally, vaginally, or both.

Before porn, Heart admits she never heard of an enema, and had no idea what to do with one.

Top-Rated Movies

CNFM Secret Vol. 2

DP My Wife With Me 6

Cream In My Teen 5

Title Any

Moms Bang Teens Vol. 19

Video: Moms Bang Teens Vol. 19
Preview

14 Ratings

Aubrey Gold was hanging out with her step mom, Holly Heart. Aubrey was asking

. . .

Studio:

Dungeon Sex - Ass Fucked MILF

Video: Dungeon Sex - Ass Fucked MILF
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

Hot, blonde, big tit MILF, Holly heart, has dreamed of fucking Derrick Pierce. We're . . .

Studio:

Blonde Moms Blow Best

Video: Blonde Moms Blow Best
Preview

16 Ratings

Scene 1: “THE REAL STORY BEHIND CRASHING DAD’S CAR”

After

. . .

Studio:

MILFs Seduce Teens 2

Video: MILFs Seduce Teens 2
Preview

25 Ratings

When Sarah picked up Alison at the Spa, they went back to her place and ended

. . .

Studio:

My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 11

Video: My Girlfriend's Hot Mom 11
Preview

22 Ratings

These MILFs are in all horny and are craving that young cock that hits all the

. . .

Studio:

Pervs On Patrol 2

Video: Pervs On Patrol 2
Preview

17 Ratings

They have no clue someone is watching!

Savana Ginger - "Public Exhibition!"

. . .

Studio:

TS Factor - All Stars... Just Girls

Video: TS Factor - All Stars... Just Girls
Preview

31 Ratings
Premium Title

Joey Silvera, the world’s preeminent purveyor of transsexual porn, presents

. . .

Studio:

Best of Cuckold Fantasies POV 13

Video: Best of Cuckold Fantasies POV 13
Preview

11 Ratings

Four incredible blondes with one thing on their minds: turning you into their

. . .

Studio:

I Love My Babysitter (Disc 1)

Video: I Love My Babysitter (Disc 1)
Preview

21 Ratings

Mmm, that babysitter sure is hot! And in this two-disc marathon, fans get a taste . . .

Studio:

Family Meeting

Video: Family Meeting
Preview

32 Ratings

This Fantasy Massage family roleplay compilation will leave you feeling so dirty

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Holly Heart


bb501a says:
 Perfect body if you like the Playboy Penthouse style toned but zaftig physique. She is likely okay for gonzo but she's nobody's sweetheart. This one's hardboiled.