Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
Scarlet Rouge
Alias: Scarlett Rouge
Years Active: 2009 - 2014
Born: Jul 30th 1989 / Leo
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York, United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 38E
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Text inside left forearm; key around navel
Piercings: Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Scarlett Rouge Porn Star Biography

Scarlett Rouge was a popular, blonde, BBW starlet hailing from Buffalo, New York. The attractive and curvy blonde was a specimen, armed with a wicked, 38E-34-44 body and gorgeous green eyes.

Career

Since making her industry debut in 2009, Scarlett has been featured in close to 25 titles, and she primarily worked in BBW, interracial, lesbian and solo-themed films. The buxom BBW has worked for recognizable studios like Channel 69, Sensational Video and Score. Do yourself a favor, and watch Scarlett do her thing in The Bigger The Better.

Title Any

Super Sized Rides #2

Video: Super Sized Rides #2
Preview

13 Ratings

You must be ^THIS TALL^ to ride the BBW. Luckily, you don’t have to be that tall . . .

Studio:

BBWs Gone Black 28

Video: BBWs Gone Black 28
Preview

8 Ratings

BBWs Gone Black is back with its 28th installment! Watch as pretty, plump stars like . . .

Studio:

BBW Lesbian Lovers

Video: BBW Lesbian Lovers
Preview

16 Ratings

The BBW babes would love nothing more than to smush their titanic tits up against . . .

Studio:

Home Alone Chubbies

Video: Home Alone Chubbies
Preview

16 Ratings

They don't mind being alone, especially when they're as horny and ready to go as . . .

Studio:

2 More Tons Of Fun 3

Video: 2 More Tons Of Fun 3
Preview

32 Ratings

This is the interracial threesome hardcore with big beautiful women the world has . . .

Studio:

BBW Blonde Bombshells

Video: BBW Blonde Bombshells
Preview

21 Ratings

Only you know what turns you on. The age-old question applies to both sexes. Does . . .

Studio:

BBW Dreams 31

Video: BBW Dreams 31
Preview

21 Ratings

These chubby cock riders are coming at you with some hardcore plumper action! Sapphire, . . .

Studio:

The Bigger The Better

Video: The Bigger The Better
Preview

25 Ratings

These seven chubby plumpers are thirsty for some hard dick. Watch as massive BBWs . . .

Studio:

Cream Filled Chubbies

Video: Cream Filled Chubbies
Preview

30 Ratings

Cream filled chubbies are having interracial relations with hot and hung black guys. . . .

Studio:

Me And My BBW Girlfriend

Video: Me And My BBW Girlfriend
Preview

27 Ratings

Absolutely no men allowed when me and my girlfriends are having a girls' night in! . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Scarlet Rouge

No Comments to Show