Aliases: Mistress Kendra, Mistress Kendra James
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: January 18th 1981 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James
Kendra James

Kendra James' Biography



Kendra James is an American adult model, bondage model, fetish model and dominatrix. Kendra was born in Fort Lauderdale, Florida on January 25th, 1980. Kendra is also well known as Mistress Kendra throughout the industry. Kendra is a beautiful and engaging redhead with sultry features.

Kendra got her start in the adult industry by working as a professional dominatrix for San Francisco's Fantasy Makers. And it was Kendra's experience at Fantasy Makers that helped her hone her craft and she was able to learn the proper tools, methods and etiquette of the fetish lifestyle. Eventually, Kendra joined the circus. Kendra traveled and found work with Reverend B. Dangerous Freak Show under the stage name, 'Stitches.' And it was here Kendra was able to tour the country with Ozzy Osbourne and his Ozzfest as well as other huge bands like Black Sabbath, Marilyn Manson, Pantera and Slipknot. After the touring ended, Kendra decided to go into fetish and bondage modeling full time. Soon, Kendra found work with some of the top fetish sits out there like Kink.com, Bondagecafe.com, Hardtied.com, and Fetishnation.com.

Kendra has since found plenty of work in over 35 films and with studios like Anastasia Pierce Productions, Bondage Channel, and FM Concepts. Kendra is also a fixture for www.leagueofamazingwomen.com, where she acts as a superhero. Kendra still continues to model and work in the fetish industry and some of her best content can be found on her website www.misskendrajames.com.
(88 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-18

Lesbian Sex Toy

Intimate sex stories featuring some of the hottest lesbians in the business are back . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-06-12

Superhero Frustration Relief

Superheroes Autumn Bodell and Kendra James are chatting about the superhero business. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 21

Premium Title

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Lesbian Series Cute Emily Willis is a maid in a . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Please Make Me Lesbian 22

They were willing to do anything just to learn to love other women. The shocking . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian House Hunters 21

Lesbian House Hunters 21 from Girlfriends Films takes you through a day in the life . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Juicy Licks Volume 14

Mindfucking And Muffdiving: Blue-eyed, big-titted blonde babe Kenzie Taylor is having . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Butt Slut Discipline

Mistress Kendra James disciplines and plays with Butt Slut Autumn Bodell just because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Hide & Sex

Gia Derza tries to provoke her stepmom Cherie DeVille by repeating everything she . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Strap-Mom

Looking up at her step mom Kendra, Jill excitedly tells her that she's been accepted . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Impatiently Horny

Adriana Chechik, all dressed up for a night out, is sitting impatiently on a couch. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

JOI Mom

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Niche Movie Self-produced content from the Adult . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

A Thing For Bad Girls

Mona Wales attempts to make several counter-offers, and Serena Blair is torn between . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Kendra James

Ukrainian says:
 A bad girl with a hot tongue for pussy!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter