Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Rocco's Black Brothers
  2. FantASStic DP 17
  3. Swinging Pornstars - Club Fuck Buddy
  4. Naughty Maids 2
Henessy
HenessyHenessyHenessy
Aliases: Hennessy, Hennesy, Hennessey, Alina Henessy
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: Nov 15th 1989 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Scorpion upper back; Lizard left bikini line
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Henessy Biography

Henessy is the first Russian performer to win an AVN award. Starring in over 50 movies, this relatively new starlet has a bright future ahead of her. Henessy does it all – anal, lesbian, solo, group sex and plot-oriented scenes are all common in her filmography.

Quirky Facts

Recently, Henessy has made headlines after offering Russian soccer player, Alexander Kokorin, a 16-hour sex marathon if he were able to score five more goals in the championship. Of this, Henessy said, “If before the end of the championship Alexander Kokorin scores five goals I promise to hold a 16-hour sex marathon with him as a thank you. Football is like porn because it is full of pretty boys.”

Top-Rated Movies

Young Harlots Learn The Rules

Anal Buffet 5

Young Harlots Foreign Exchange

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2014 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Fashionable Fuckers
  • 2014 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year
  • 2014 XBIZ Foreign Female Performer of the Year
  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Juvenile Rampage
  • 2015 AVN Female Foreign Performer of the Year

Porn Awards

  • 2015 AVN Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production Rocco’s Perfect Slaves 2
Title Any

Rocco's Black Brothers

Video: Rocco's Black Brothers
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Legendary director Rocco Siffredi explores his fascination with interracial fucking

. . .

Studio:

FantASStic DP 17

Video: FantASStic DP 17
Preview

14 Ratings

Some of the hottest European models return for a new compilation of four erotic

. . .

Studio:

Swinging Pornstars - Club Fuck Buddy

Video: Swinging Pornstars - Club Fuck Buddy
Preview

6 Ratings

Girls night out has never been this much fun! These swinging pornstars are going . . .

Studio:

Naughty Maids 2

Video: Naughty Maids 2
Preview

15 Ratings

Private’s Pussy Mansion requires a hell of a lot of cleaning, what with all the . . .

Studio:

Boxtruck Sex: Lesbian Masseuses

Video: Boxtruck Sex: Lesbian Masseuses
Preview

20 Ratings

When we invite European women back into our truck, you'll get to watch a lesbian . . .

Studio:

Filthy Group Fucking

Video: Filthy Group Fucking
Preview

14 Ratings

Guilty Pleasures is proud to present some of the horniest dudes and cock hungry babes . . .

Studio:

Interracial Service

Video: Interracial Service
Preview

13 Ratings

Featuring an amazing cast of beautiful and heavenly shaped gorgeous girls in intense . . .

Studio:

We Want Black

Video: We Want Black
Preview

13 Ratings

Bitches that have a craving for dark, heavy dick find a hung brother to take care . . .

Studio:

Pussy Duets

Video: Pussy Duets
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Horny brunette lovers Victoria Sweet and Tess Lyndo enjoy a sensual lesbian moment

. . .

Studio:

Naughty 3Somes Part 4

Video: Naughty 3Somes Part 4
Preview

17 Ratings

Explicit Empire gives you over two hours of hardcore sex in "Naughty 3Somes", part . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Henessy

No Comments to Show