Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Bad Ass Barbies
Kyleigh Ann
Aliases: Elaina Raye, Elaina Rae
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: Apr 16th 1992 / Aries
Birth Place: North Carolina United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Small bird and script Cicatrix Textus on left thigh
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn Star Biography for Kyleigh Ann

Born and raised in a strict southern Baptist household, Kyleigh Ann's first job was as a summer camp counselor. Before entering the adult film world, she even worked as a server at a local Hooters until she was discovered through her MySpace profile. Initially, she ignored the messages from a representative at Matrix Models wanting her to participate in some nude modeling as spam, but after a few months she read the missives and discovered they were legit; that opportunity eventually turned into filming for an adult title. Despite her childhood, Kyleigh maintains a great relationship with her brother, who is proud that his sister made something of her life and was able to get out of North Carolina.

Career

Kyleigh has displayed plenty of versatility by performing in teen/college-aged, lesbian, swallowing, and cream pie films—working with notable adult studios like Devil’s Film, Hustler, Mile High, Wicked, Vivid, Lethal Hardcore, Penthouse, and many others; in addition, she has also worked for websites like Twisty's and Naughty America. She has been recognized for some very memorable scenes—for example, in Couples Bang the Babysitter #4, in which she is entangled in a FFM threesome with Lee Stone and Dylan Ryder.

Quirky facts

  • Claims to have a voracious appetite and loves to eat in excess
  • She names “The Rabbit” as one of her favorite sex toys.
  • States '95 or '96 Camaro with a T-top as her dream car.
  • Jagermesiter is her favorite liquor.
Title Any

Bad Ass Barbies

Video: Bad Ass Barbies
Preview

13 Ratings

New hot movie straight from the production line of AMK Empire by Jimmy James! Five . . .

Studio:

Smokin Hot Blonde POV

Video: Smokin Hot Blonde POV
Preview

12 Ratings

Hustler's digging for gold! Golden hair that is - lighting up the screen with sultry, . . .

Studio:

ATK Pussy Station - Fill 'Er Up

Video: ATK Pussy Station - Fill 'Er Up
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

Eventually we all have to take a rest stop, so ATK is here to proudly present pussy . . .

Studio:

ATK Petite Amateurs 10

Video: ATK Petite Amateurs 10
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

ATKingdom presents the tenth installment of Petite Amateurs! Get hot and . . .

Studio:

To Love A Milf 2

Video: To Love A Milf 2
Preview

22 Ratings

Elexis Monroe is in control of her patient Lotus Lain in this therapeutic lesbian . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Teens

Video: Ultimate Teens
Preview

12 Ratings

Nikita, Eden and their friends are all cute teens ripe and ready for a balls deep . . .

Studio:

I Came On James Deen's Face 6

Video: I Came On James Deen's Face 6
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

In the newest film from the I Came On James Deens Face series, eleven beautiful babes . . .

Studio:

The Happy Ending

Video: The Happy Ending
Preview

19 Ratings

Soapy Massage presents The Happy Ending – a delicious package where sexy . . .

Studio:

Unplanned Orgies 14

Video: Unplanned Orgies 14
Preview

18 Ratings

Orgy mayhem once again for Porno Dan. Three scenes and anything goes. First Ralph . . .

Studio:

Mothers & Their Boys (Disc 2)

Video: Mothers & Their Boys (Disc 2)
Preview

42 Ratings

Reality Junkies presents the two-disc, 25-scene compilation Mothers & Their Boys, . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kyleigh Ann


JM says:
 Piper Perri is really sweet but she got talked into changing her all natural look and to me is unrecognizable...Elana also has her too much make up vids.

JM says:
 Okay now Elaina Raye aka KA is now my favorite porn star. I also now consider her the sexiest petite lady ever so far in the biz.

JM says:
 GVC is missing the playtime video stuff of Elania Raye, You have Heather Carolin and a bunch others please see if you can get this gal. Under Elania Raye only though.

JM says:
 I have to say that Elaine Rae is the absolute cutest porn star ever. I am not really into blondes but this takes the mf cake!

JM says:
 Super hot spinner now added to my list of hot ladies period. Elaine Rae is so sweet and delicious!