Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Girls Night
  2. Tiny Teen Threesomes
  3. Drinks For 2
  4. Lovers Lane
  5. Submissive Seduction
  6. Sexy In The City
Little Caprice
Alias: Lola D.
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Oct 26th 1988 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Prague, Praha Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Tongue, nose, navel, dermal on right hip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Title Any

Girls Night

Video: Girls Night
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Caprice and Angel have been waiting for the chance to be together. Finally, it . . .

Studio:

Tiny Teen Threesomes

Video: Tiny Teen Threesomes
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Caprice and Marcello are that couple who can truly separate love from lust and

. . .

Studio:

Drinks For 2

Video: Drinks For 2
Preview

7 Ratings
Premium Title

Cum watch these beautiful X-Art babes as they have a little intimate pool party today. . . .

Studio:

Lovers Lane

Video: Lovers Lane
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

A visually stunning display of cin-erotica. Balancing the beauty of captivating couples . . .

Studio:

Submissive Seduction

Video: Submissive Seduction
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Submitting their desires on bended knees. They offer their spectacular asses and

. . .

Studio:

Sexy In The City

Video: Sexy In The City
Preview

8 Ratings
Premium Title

In a beautiful place like Sao Paulo, Brazil, it's easy to let loose and drift into . . .

Studio:

Three's Company

Video: Three's Company
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

After watching Seth and Leila, Anneli (Pinky June) wanted her chance with Seth. . . .

Studio:

First Lesbian Summer

Video: First Lesbian Summer
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

I'll always remember my first. It started as experimentation. Her skin was so

. . .

Studio:

Girls Girls Girls

Video: Girls Girls Girls
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Okay Let's Fuck

Gorgeous Alex Grey and Leah Gotti took one look

. . .

Studio:

Arrest Me

Video: Arrest Me
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Freedom is overrated when it comes to being restrained by Caprice! Watch her work . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Little Caprice

No Comments to Show