Lou Lou

36
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Lou Lou
Aliases: Loulou , Loulou Petite, Lou Lou Petite
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: Sep 29th 1987 / Libra
Birth Place: Guildford, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 9in
Breast Size: 32G
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lou Lou Pornstar Biography

Lou Lou is a green-eyed female adult film star whose adult industry career was launched in 2011. Lou Lou was born on Sep 29, 1987. It is interesting to note that this Libra was born the same day of the year as Robbie Kasl although Lou Lou is 5 years older than Robbie Kasl. Lou Lou was born in Guildford, England, UK.

Lou Lou's Porn Career

Lou Lou has worked with many adult production companies which include Television X, DDF Productions, and UK Porn Kings. She is highly talented and has acted in movies which involve nearly one hundred categories. The categories include students, female on female toy and dildo scenes and .

Lou Lou has worked with a number of stars including Angelo Godshack, Klara G. and also Katarina Dubrova. She has appeared in 14 movies with Paige Ashley; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Glamtie, became available in 2017 by Bluebird Films. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Only Fools And Arses (Bluebird Films), Basket Ballers (Bluebird Films), and Legs Wide Open (Disc 2) (Bluebird Films).

The list of films in which Lou Lou has acted includes House Of Pleasure, Mistress Webb & Sub Lou Lou and For Rent. Fewer than half of her videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Lou Lou appears contains UK Nympho Nurses, Stacked & Packed and Top 40 Squirting Scenes Collection.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(56 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2016

Even if all the males of the army are out somewhere fighting against some goddamn . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

International porn superstar Jasmine Jae makes her stunning hardcore directorial . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Breaking all the rules, these naughty young harlots were always going to get a good . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

"I'm in London on a mission. My name is Aleena and I want to make porn." 37year old . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

To celebrate 15 years of filmmaking Joybear is proud to present the Joy Collection . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Exxxperience every sexual flavor under the sun! Four blistering hours of star studded . . .

Studio:
Play

The sun has sunken and the moon is ablaze above the Victorian pond that sits among . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Patient 519 is a deviant beast who needs special treatment and he certainly gets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Television X presents you Chavving It By The Seaside. Leo has made his way to his . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Petite Blonde Porn Babe Caprice Jane is back for another hardcore scene at Killergram . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Angel is taking on some apprentices to get them into the industry, she starts off . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

UK nurses are the best at their job. They are sure to put the patients care first . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lou Lou

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.