Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. A Masseuse's Revenge
  2. Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 1)
  3. Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 2)
  4. Mom Knows Best 4
  5. Age Of Consent
  6. Sensual Moments Vol. 6
  7. Best New Starlets 2016
  8. 1000 Words (Disc 1)
  9. 1000 Words (Disc 2)
  10. Uncle Knows Best
Cassidy Klein
Alias: Bridget Bond
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: May 31st 1991 / Gemini
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Black heart right bikini line
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cassidy Klein Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Cassidy grew up in Southern California in a normal household. She did theater and dance while in high school, as well as 16 years of ballet. She would later find that these skill-sets were beneficial towards her adult film career, as it gave her training in acting. She was a straight A student growing up and says that she was very focused and had a high level of concentration. Because she was so focused on her studies, Cassidy says that she did not have any boyfriends while in school, citing her braces and shy demeanor for her lack of suitors. After high school, Cassidy went directly to college and began looking for jobs. She took nanny jobs and found that she really loved the work and the hours, but the inconsistency of the jobs made her search elsewhere. Knowing that she did not want to do retail, restaurants, or any type of costumer service, Cassidy decided to look into a career in the adult industry

Career

When Cassidy first began her adult film career, she was known as Bridget Bond. Although she did a few scenes under that name, she never really felt it a good fit, and so later came up with Cassidy Klein. Within less than a year, she has performed in more than 40 titles, working with such high end providers as Evil Angel, Lethal Hardcore, 3rd Degree, Girlfriends Films, and more. Cassidy performs in genres ranging from girl-on-girl, anal penetration as well as BDSM work for FM Concepts. Her petite form makes her a perfect fit in girl-next-door, step-daughter and teen films.

Interesting Facts

  • Cassidy gets turned on by older guys because they have their lives in order, and know how to treat a lady.
  • Her favorite position for work is doggy or reverse cowgirl style because it looks good on camera,but in her personal life she likes whatever gets the deepest, which is usually missionary position.
  • She loves nature. Hiking, the beach, or camping are just a few of the outdoor activities she enjoys.
  • Awards

    • 2017 XBIZ Best Actress — Couples-Themed Release New Beginnings (Wicked Pictures)
    Title Any

    A Masseuse's Revenge

    Video: A Masseuse's Revenge
    Preview

    14 Ratings

    Budding masseuse Molly Manson offers her stepbrother Jake Jace a slippery contact . . .

    Studio:

    Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 1)

    Video: Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 1)
    Preview

    13 Ratings

    Everybody loves cheerleaders! I don't even think this is up for debate. There is . . .

    Studio:

    Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 2)

    Video: Everybody Loves Cheerleaders (Disc 2)
    Preview

    10 Ratings

    Everybody loves cheerleaders! I don't even think this is up for debate. There is . . .

    Studio:

    Mom Knows Best 4

    Video: Mom Knows Best 4
    Preview

    23 Ratings
    Premium Title

    These lovely mature ladies know exactly what buttons to press to get their younger, . . .

    Studio:

    Age Of Consent

    Video: Age Of Consent
    Preview

    18 Ratings
    Premium Title

    Watch as cute, young 18 year old Elsa Dream strips down and reveals . . .

    Studio:

    Sensual Moments Vol. 6

    Video: Sensual Moments Vol. 6
    Preview

    14 Ratings

    "Sensual Moments 6" is a collection of intimate encounters directed by James Avalon. . . .

    Studio:

    Best New Starlets 2016

    Video: Best New Starlets 2016
    Preview

    15 Ratings

    Elegant Angel presents Best New Starlets 2016 showcasing the hottest AVN award nominated . . .

    Studio:

    1000 Words (Disc 1)

    Video: 1000 Words (Disc 1)
    Preview

    16 Ratings
    Premium Title

    They say a picture is worth a thousand words. If so, how many words would it take . . .

    Studio:

    1000 Words (Disc 2)

    Video: 1000 Words (Disc 2)
    Preview

    14 Ratings

    They say a picture is worth a thousand words. If so, how many words would it take . . .

    Studio:

    Uncle Knows Best

    Video: Uncle Knows Best
    Preview

    27 Ratings

    Sexual tension is sure to build when teens flaunt their perfect little bodies around . . .

    Studio:
    2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
    Jump to page

    Comments and Reviews for Cassidy Klein


    wildwesttrooper says:
     One of my favorites. Strikingly similar in looks with Ashley and I'm guessing their both Jewish. There have been some great, hot Jewish women in porn so I wouldn't be surprised if she were.

    bb501a says:
     She has a wonderful non-WASP face that's both sexy and intelligent. Her delightful, balanced, natural physique doesn't scream porn. Fine GG and BG performer too.

    chrispt says:
     One of the most gorgeous Young Women in Porn. I hope that She sticks around for a while.