Aliases: Ni Kita, Nikita Bellucci , Nikita Belucci
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: November 6th 1989 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Paris, Ile-de-France, France France
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Scorpio on right stomach; Wings upper back; Script...
Piercings: Right eyebrow
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci
Nikita Belluci

Nikita Bellucci Biography

Nikita Bellucci is a French porn star who has starred in a variety of films from both European and American studios.

Early Life

Growing up, Nikita Bellucci was always curious about the feeling of having sex while on camera. She enjoyed watching porn and masturbating, but eventually her curiosity got the best of her and she had to try it for herself.

Career

Nikita Bellucci began in the adult industry in 2011, and has since filmed for many top studios. Genres that fans of Bellucci may find her in range from anal, lesbian, plot-oriented, and group sex. One of Bellucci's biggest fantasies that she always wanted to film was a MMF threesome, which she was able to fulfill for Manuel Ferrara Productions in the film Slutty & Sluttier 19.

Star Quotes

"The thing that excites me the most it's when it's "forbidden." Whoever the guy is, or where it's happening, as long as it's forbidden, it excites me a lot!"

(141 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-01-05

Never Without You

Nikita and Ludovic are a loving couple. They are married and parents. Their sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-01-01

Obsessions Vol. 7

Nikita always curious about new experiences proposes to her husband Rico Simmons . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Obsessions Vol. 6

Nikita and Ludo are a unique couple. In love, but always playful, they live their . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Nikita Bellucci - Obsessions Vol. 5

In this new episode of Obsessions, Nikita shows herself as always very inventive . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2012

Sugar Daddy 1

These pretty young ladies don't want to marry you, they want to fuck you! And for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Nikita Bellucci: Obsessions Vol. 3

Nikita Bellucci is feline, elusive. You never know what to expect with her, but isn't . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Adventures Of A Librarian

Is being a librarian a laid-back, boring job? Hardly! Especially not for a prime . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Nikita Bellucci: Obsessions Vol. 2

Nikita and her husband Ludo have an idea in mind for their evening. On a dating site, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Nikita Bellucci: Obsessions Vol. 1

NIKITA BELLUCCI'S OBSESSIONS If the first series produced and performed by Nikita . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2014

Ma Cite Va Baiser

Forget about romance, these girls wanted to be fucked like bitches and don’t care . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Nikita Belluci

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.