Alexa Blun
Alias: Alexa Blune
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: Apr 29th 1969 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Various
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alexa Blun Pornstar Biography

Alexa Blun is a Latin female performer whose performing career was inaugurated in 2014. Alexa Blun was born on Apr 29, 1969. Coincidentally, she was born the same day as Kayla Kupcakes.

Alexa's Porn Career

Ms. Alexa Blun has worked with adult movie studios including Mature.nl, Cum Louder, and IFG. This slightly tattoo-adorned actress is very well rounded and has worked in videos which are associated with 32 categories. The list of categories includes femme lesbian scenes for women, all girl scenes for women and also modern porn stars.

Ms. Alexa Blun has performed with a variety of other actors including Lady Pink, Sheila Martinez and also Indiana GX. Paired together 2 times, Jordi El Nino Polla has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Alexa. The list of films in which they have performed together has both Nacho's Fucking Amateurs 4: MILFs and Nacho's Nasty Threesomes.

The collection of films in which Ms. Blun is featured includes Bitch Confessions Vol 9, Spanish Girls Love Big Cocks and Nacho's Fucking Amateurs 4: MILFs. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Alexa Blun appears includes Big Tit MILF Seeks Girl, Nacho's Fucking Amateurs and Bitch Confessions.

(7 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2017

Teens Love Big Old Boobs

Hot lesbian busty grandmoms get dripping wet while sweet teens suck their tits! Of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Spanish Housewives

Horny Spanish MILFs need a big hard cock in their juicy pussies! They know how to . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Big Tit MILF Seeks Girl 2

Mature XXX presents a collection of upper-end 4K scenes. We hive you big breasted . . .

Studio:
Play

Spanish Girls Love Big Cocks

IFG has found some of the horniest Latina girls just for you. These ladies are cock . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Nacho's Nasty Threesomes

Premium Title

As a porn legend renowned for his massive cock and intense fucking, Nacho Vidal finds . . .

Studio:
Play

Bitch Confessions Vol 9

When it's time for these slutty Spanish ladies to confess, it's not what comes out . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

Nacho's Fucking Amateurs 4: MILFs

Premium Title

Nacho is back and he has no problem proving that he's the most hardcore mother fucker . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Alexa Blun

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter