Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Just Us
  2. Kissing Cousins
  3. The Neighbor's Daughter
  4. Sisters Have More Fun 4
Lilly Klass
Aliases: Sindy Black , Zena Little, Ennie Sweet
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Dec 12th 1991 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Teplice, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 31B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Paw prints right wrist
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lilly Klass Porn Star Biography

Lilly Klass is a tremendous beauty hailing from the Czech Republic. She broke into the industry in 2013, at the age of 21. Lilly has impressed fans with her pretty, all-natural looks and tight, fit body.

Career

Since starting out in 2013, she has starred in over 60 films. A majority of Lilly’s films are girl-girl only, but she has a few straight boy/girl appearances, too. Impressively, the Czech beauty has worked for some top companies in the business: Lesbea, Mile High and Video Art Holland. Do yourself a favor, and watch Lilly and Kayla Green in Her First MILF 20.

Title Any

Just Us

Video: Just Us
Preview

5 Ratings

Lily and Lexi can't wait to devour each other. They wanted to make out and lick each . . .

Studio:

Kissing Cousins

Video: Kissing Cousins
Preview

12 Ratings

Hot lesbians and kissing cousins! Teen pussy! Fun in the sun! Young virgins! Ass . . .

Studio:

The Neighbor's Daughter

Video: The Neighbor's Daughter
Preview

20 Ratings

These girls may look like sweet innocent neighbor’s daughter – but truthfully . . .

Studio:

Sisters Have More Fun 4

Video: Sisters Have More Fun 4
Preview

11 Ratings

Who better to confide your deepest secrets and fantasies to but your stepsister? . . .

Studio:

Girls Grind 2

Video: Girls Grind 2
Preview

8 Ratings

Get ready for more XXX tribbing with the girls that love to grind! After a thief . . .

Studio:

Girlfriends

Video: Girlfriends
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Zena Little and Eveline Neil are best friends. They know each another too well.

. . .

Studio:

Teenage Fantasies 9

Video: Teenage Fantasies 9
Preview

15 Ratings

Teenage lesbian dreams! Yes, Seventeen Productions has done it again! We found no . . .

Studio:

Elegant Anal 5

Video: Elegant Anal 5
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Anal doesn’t have to be a gross and demeaning sex act; it can be beautiful! It . . .

Studio:

I Love My Brunette Stepmommy

Video: I Love My Brunette Stepmommy
Preview

28 Ratings

My stepmom is so hot. I love her dark hair and how she carries herself. I rub my . . .

Studio:

Selkes Stories

Video: Selkes Stories
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

In "Selkes Stories" director Andrej Lupin takes a fond and loving look at the simple . . .

Studio:
2 3 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lilly Klass

No Comments to Show