Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Please Cum on My Face After We Fuck #10
  2. Amateur Cunts X-Cut 3
  3. Tight Teens In Yoga Pants
  4. 420 Top Shelf Pussy
  5. Dr. Yes: Agent 0069
  6. Three Little Sisters
  7. Young And Corrupt 3
  8. Moms In Control 7
  9. Daddy It Hurts So Good
  10. Panty Raid
Gia Paige
Alias: Gia Page
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Jun 18th 1990 / Gemini
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower on right arm; left hand; flowers on left side; bird with heart on left wirst; left ankle; right stomach; right leg
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gia Paige Porn Star Biography

Gia Paige is a brunette beauty hailing from the Motor City of Detroit, Michigan. Before officially entering the industry, she worked as a general manager at a pizzeria. This mid-western cutie pie has always had an interest in sexuality, as she had done some nude modeling, and she went on to model for the world famous Suicide Girls at the age of 18. She was always interested and curious about the adult film world, but a documentary based on cam girls and porn helped influence her and ultimately helped lead her to the industry. She was single, young and not tied down by anything.

Career

Since joining the business in 2015, Paige has been featured in a handful of different adult titles. She’s worked for popular studios like Evil Angel and Digital Sin. Take a look at Gia go head-to-head with porn stud James Deen in Schoolgirl Bound 2.

Fun Facts

  • Favorite position is doggie style.
  • She’s an avid reader.
  • Is an admitted Netflix-junkie and loves playing video games.
  • She used to paint and specialized in scenery landscapes.
  • Favorite movies are Gia, American Psycho, Garden State, Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind, and Donnie Darko
  • Favorite TV shows are Weeds, and Orange Is The New Black
  • She plans on going to back to school and studying mortuary science.
  • In 2017, Gia was featured in the Netflix series Hot Girls Wanted: Turned On
Title Any

Please Cum on My Face After We Fuck #10

Video: Please Cum on My Face After We Fuck #10
Preview

These girls want to be FUCKED first – then they want that hot cum sprayed all over . . .

Studio:

Amateur Cunts X-Cut 3

Video: Amateur Cunts X-Cut 3
Preview

9 Ratings

They're girls next door. They live in your neighborhood. You see them at the store . . .

Studio:

Tight Teens In Yoga Pants

Video: Tight Teens In Yoga Pants
Preview

13 Ratings
Premium Title

These teens are having the time of their lives and getting away with whatever they . . .

Studio:

420 Top Shelf Pussy

Video: 420 Top Shelf Pussy
Preview

8 Ratings

ATKingdom presents "420 Top Shelf Pussy," starring Norah Nova, Jill Kassidy, Gia . . .

Studio:

Dr. Yes: Agent 0069

Video: Dr. Yes: Agent 0069
Preview

14 Ratings

AMK Empire presents "Dr. Yes: Agent 0069," starring Bella Rose, Elena Koshka, Gia . . .

Studio:

Three Little Sisters

Video: Three Little Sisters
Preview

18 Ratings

When Lily Jordan feels homesick being alone in her father's house, she calls her . . .

Studio:

Young And Corrupt 3

Video: Young And Corrupt 3
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

Marsha May wakes up horny and wanting to fuck, but her lame boyfriend has to go

. . .

Studio:

Moms In Control 7

Video: Moms In Control 7
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

An Open Minded Marriage When the newlyweds host their reception party,

. . .

Studio:

Daddy It Hurts So Good

Video: Daddy It Hurts So Good
Preview

27 Ratings

These sexy young things are super wet and super tight! They can barely fit a hard . . .

Studio:

Panty Raid

Video: Panty Raid
Preview

23 Ratings

Teen Jenna J Ross struts around in sexy lingerie just to turn on her lesbian girlfriend . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 7 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Gia Paige


bb501a says:
 Very good performer and terrific screen presence. Odd, whimsical tattoos. Could use some exercise for her shoulders and knees but she is delightful to watch. Charming!