Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Lesbian Anal Trainers Vol. 2
  2. Prince The ASS-assin
  3. Horsin' Around
  4. I Came On James Deen's Face 9
  5. POV Mania Vol.11
  6. Anal Cheaters
Nikki Knightly
Aliases: Lexy Rose, Nikki Bloh, Nikki Nightly
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Oct 4th 1992 / Libra
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 32C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Heart lingerie line
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nikki Knightly Biography

Nikki Knightly is a gorgeous, green-eyed porn star who has worked in the industry since 2013. Knightly appears in lesbian, interracial, group sex, and plot-oriented scenes.

Early Life

Growing up in the Los Angeles area, Nikki Knightly admits that she was somewhat of a troublemaker as she hung around with older peers and dated older men. After Knightly discovered pornography, she became "obsessed" and idolized the career of Sasha Grey.

Career

After signing with agents at Nexxx Level, Nikki Knightly began her adult entertainment career. Knightly made industry news in 2015 when cast in PornFidelity's Women Of The Middle East, a long-awaited ethnic release. Of her experience working with the Madisons, Knightly told Fleshbot, "It was awesome working for them! Ryan was super cool and so was the camera guy. I had a lot of fun with both of them. It was really easy working with him." Since her early days of discovering porn, Knightly always fantasized about being the center of her own gangbang. In 2016 with the release of taboo-themed My Sister's First Gangbang 2, Knightly was finally able to live out that longheld fantasy.

Quirky Facts

In her free time, Nikki Knightly is a practicing stand-up comedienne. She makes regular appearances at The Comedy Store in LA.

Star Quotes

"I love to pole dance and I have a pole in my living room. I'm also an artist and I love to paint, draw, etc.. I also love going to the beach, hiking, bike riding, camping, and going to music festivals."

Title Any

Lesbian Anal Trainers Vol. 2

Video: Lesbian Anal Trainers Vol. 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Lesbians love ANAL, and they LOVE to train their girlfriends with ANAL toys! Enjoy . . .

Studio:

Prince The ASS-assin

Video: Prince The ASS-assin
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

The man, the myth, the legend, Prince Yahshua, has teamed up with Analized to bring . . .

Studio:

Horsin' Around

Video: Horsin' Around
Preview

17 Ratings

After a thorough look at a purebred horse Eric Masterson is selling, his potential . . .

Studio:

I Came On James Deen's Face 9

Video: I Came On James Deen's Face 9
Preview

13 Ratings

James Deen loves orgasms, and girls like to cum on his face. It's a match made in . . .

Studio:

POV Mania Vol.11

Video: POV Mania Vol.11
Preview

15 Ratings

Miles Long is back with another scorching volume of pure POV hotness! Fans love to . . .

Studio:

Anal Cheaters

Video: Anal Cheaters
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Director and real-life fetishist Aiden Starr tells tales of hot girls fed up with

. . .

Studio:

Lesbian Domination

Video: Lesbian Domination
Preview

16 Ratings

Forked Tongued On A Leash starring Leigh Raven & Lily Lane. Lesbian Slave . . .

Studio:

Swipe Right

Video: Swipe Right
Preview

13 Ratings

Sometimes a girls just looking to get laid. Jay Taylor posted she wanted to try a . . .

Studio:

My Big Black Stepbrother #2

Video: My Big Black Stepbrother #2
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Veteran porn stud Toni Ribas directs forbidden stories of beautiful, young stepsisters

. . .

Studio:

POV Mania 10

Video: POV Mania 10
Preview

26 Ratings

Miles Long brings us the latest and tenth installment of POV Mania! And he’s got . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nikki Knightly

No Comments to Show