Blair Williams

154
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Blaire Williams
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: March 28th 1994 / Aries
Birth Place: Loma Linda, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams
Blair Williams

Blair Williams Porn Star Biography

Blair Williams is an American adult film actress. She's most well-known for her adult debut, as a contest on the reality series, The Sex Factor.

Pre-Porn

Williams was raised in Southern California. Her parents divorced when she was young, but always lived nearby each other; as such, she frequently saw both parents and bounced between their homes in Loma Linda and Carlsbad, California. Williams had a religious upbringing, and as such says she was very sexually repressed. She was a good student, scoring 2000 on her SAT's. She didn't lose her virginity until she was 19, and like many abstinence-only girls, had actually given up her anal virginity before having vaginal sex for the first time. While attending school, she was working as a teacher at a church-run nursery school.

Career

Williams first experience in the industry was when she appeared on the inaugural season of the Sex Factor, an online reality show where 16 people compete for a one million dollar contract to become professional porn stars. The show was released on the internet and hosted by porn stars, Asa Akira, Keiran Lee, Lexi Belle, and others. Blair joined on a whim, with no prior experience whatsoever, and never expected a call back. She went to film the show in Las Vegas, then immediately returned to San Diego and quit her job at the church (preferring to leave before being fired). Part of her reason for applying to Sex Factor was a thrill she received when she and her boyfriend were "walked in on" while having sex; she enjoyed someone watching her, and wanted to pursue it further.

Title Any
(171 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-01-27
Premium Title

For “Psychotic Behavior 2,” ambitious filmmaker Dana Vespoli has formulated four . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-25

Adam & Eve proudly presents you with the hand-picked compilation of sexiest girls! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-13

Blonde pornstar Kenzie Taylor is too impatient to wait for her scene to begin to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-01-09
Premium Title

Andi Rye and April Snow can't even get along long enough to do some yoga together. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Lily Adams and her friend Maya Bijou are admiring their new cheer uniforms. They . . .

Studio:

Blair William is a horny, overworked, overtired boss who desperately needs a massage! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Rubbing her clit, Jessica bucks her hips and grabs her tits in orgasmic bliss. Audrey . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Pristine Edge finds her student Ulan waiting for her after class. She tells him to . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Blair Williams has had her eyes on her best friend's husband, Dean Taylor, for a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

The other day I received a pretty cool message, Blair Williams hit me up saying . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Is orgy your thing? Then you should not miss out on this one! Compilation of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Dee Williams mentions that guys like her masseur just can't help themselves around . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Blair Williams

mike19771 says:
 I never even heard of Blair Williams. She seems like a really okay sexually arousing lady. But she needs to purchase BUST XL to grow her breasts 3-4 naturally bigger. It make herself look even hotter.