Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Once Upon A Teen
  2. Girly Buddies Seduce Gym Instructor
  3. Anal Plumber
  4. Studio Seduction Vol. 3
  5. My First Porn Audition Volume 3
  6. Sluts On A Bus 2
  7. Sexy Flexy Ballerina Teens
  8. Beauty And The Senior 6
  9. A Touch Of Lust
  10. Poolside Pussy
Cristal Caitlin
Alias: Vinna Reed
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Jan 8th 1990 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Horni Benesov, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Dragon right shoulder blade
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cristal Caitlin Biography

Cristal Caitlin is a petite and fresh-faced, blonde performer who officially entered the adult film world in 2015 at the age of 25. Before joining the XXX film world, she was dabbling in cam work and doing internet clips, before eventually graduating to hardcore films a year later.

Career

Since joining the adult film world, she’s been credited with appearing in close to 80 titles. She can be seen performing in teen, boy/girl, lesbian, solo masturbation, anal and DP films. And she’s definitely made her mark, working with popular companies like Wicked Pictures, Mile High, Video Marc Dorcel, sexart.com Lesbea, and realitykings.com. Do yourself a favor, and watch Cristal go at it with Arian in First Seductions.

Title Any

Once Upon A Teen

Video: Once Upon A Teen
Preview

Darren is one of life's losers so he decided to go abroad to visit his Uncle Kev.

. . .

Studio:

Girly Buddies Seduce Gym Instructor

Video: Girly Buddies Seduce Gym Instructor
Preview

7 Ratings

Girlfriends Cristal Caitlin and Gina Gerson have booked a personal trainer appointment . . .

Studio:

Anal Plumber

Video: Anal Plumber
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Got a leak...in your butthole? Better have the ANAL PLUMBER on speed dial! He'll . . .

Studio:

Studio Seduction Vol. 3

Video: Studio Seduction Vol. 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Alexis Crystal is a beautiful Czech babe who's eager to pose for Dyllon Day.

. . .

Studio:

My First Porn Audition Volume 3

Video: My First Porn Audition Volume 3
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

A group of Europe’s hottest, amateur cuties have come to show you what they’ve . . .

Studio:

Sluts On A Bus 2

Video: Sluts On A Bus 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Black on white sex with busty brunette German chick in moving car. Petite German . . .

Studio:

Sexy Flexy Ballerina Teens

Video: Sexy Flexy Ballerina Teens
Preview

23 Ratings

An amazing Ballet special from Seventeen. Always wanted to know what Ballerinas do . . .

Studio:

Beauty And The Senior 6

Video: Beauty And The Senior 6
Preview

13 Ratings

Five hardcore scenes of very lucky old men fucking young ladies who just love an . . .

Studio:

A Touch Of Lust

Video: A Touch Of Lust
Preview

8 Ratings

Ria Sunn is studying in the library when Lutro arrives. He watches her in lustful . . .

Studio:

Poolside Pussy

Video: Poolside Pussy
Preview

10 Ratings
Premium Title

Porndoe Premium gives you ringside tickets for perfect Poolside Pussy! Prepare yourself . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Cristal Caitlin

No Comments to Show