Alias: Gina Valentine
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: February 18th 1997 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Miami, FL United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Two large roses on left shoulderblade; Right shoul...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina
Gina Valentina

Gina Valentina Porn Star Biography

Gina Valentina is a Latina porn star, most well-known for her petite 5'2" frame and cute "girl-next-door" looks. She shot her first scenes in 2015 at the age of 18 at the suggestion of friend who'd done the same.

Career

Since joining the adult industry, Gina Valentina has shot for top studios like Girlfriends Films, Digital Sin, and Burning Angel Entertainment. She suits a variety of genres, appearing in anal, interracial, lesbian, group sex, BDSM, plot-oriented, and solo scenes. Her favorite type of scenes to shoot are BDSM scenes where she's dominated by a man. Gina Valentina was named the Penthouse Pet of the Year for 2018. In 2019, Gina released a music video for her original song, "I Don't Care," to promote GirlGirl.com's Lesbian Rock Stars.

Star Quotes

"I like rough scenes or when a man can take over. Ugh, I love it when I have dark, kinky shoots. My hair pulled, choked, slapped, fucked, sloppy blowjobs - the dirtier, the better. I also like it when we can go back and forth with dominating energy. If I can be rough with him, then he can be rough with me."

Awards

  • 2018 Penthouse Pet of the Year

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(338 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-10-20

LeWood's Anal Superstars 2

Premium Title

For “LeWood’s Anal Superstars 2,” swinging pornographers Francesca Le and Mark . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-10-17

Gina Valentina's Wet And Wild

Young babes, Gina Valentina and Sabina Rouge celebrate America with a nice kinky . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2021-10-09

My Yoga Friend

Dana DeArmond is worried about the new secretary Alina Lopez, her businessman husband . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-26

Penthouse Letters - Natural Tiny Titties

Gina Valentina hosts Penthouse Letters– Natural Tiny Titties, a feature involving . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-09-22

Poppin' Latin Pussy 21

Maybe a nature walk in the heat of a Florida summer day wasn't the greatest idea, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-09-01

Latina Massage 2

Gina Valentina is depressed, her and her boyfriend broke up and she can’t seem . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-08-25

Teens Love Huge Cocks 39

Bath Bombshell: Ashley Adams wants some privacy for a nice, long self pleasure session, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Brunettes Make Me Hard

Premium Title

Everyone knows Wicked has the best brunettes, and in this compilation we present . . .

Studio:
Play

Dirty Intentions 11

Oil And Ink: Some of you viewers might not have been lucky enough to see Kleio Valentien . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Teens Like It Big Vol. 25

Premium Title

Jade can't stand being a virgin much longer. Especially since her mom's new boyfriend . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Schoolgirl Massacre 2

A. Slayer takes the directors chair in this hardcore girl on girl film where young . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Piece Of Me

Premium Title

A simple sundress that covers her red lingerie are all that Minori is wearing when . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Gina Valentina

Flatbellyspecial says:
 Cute, with nice breasts and a sexy navel
bb501a says:
 Yes, cute, with delightful hips and legs that do not require the sheer number of tattoos she has, IMO.
wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Cute but she talks like a hood rat.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.