Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Just Plain Sexy
  2. More Than Girlfriends
Blake Eden
Alias: Blake Bartelli
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: Aug 25th 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Arizona United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Right rib
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blake Eden Porn Star Biography

Eden is best known for her all-American girl appearance, large natural breasts, and large vulva lips.

Early Life

Blake Eden was born and raised in Arizona, but has relocated to Beverly Hills, California, to more fully follow her porn career. She is proudly drug-free and sober, and dedicated to healthy living.

Career

Eden appeared in both Hustler and Penthouse magazine as their Honey/Pet of the Month for January and March (respectively), 2016. In September 2016, she announced she was purchasing camera equipment for her first self-helmed production.

Title Any

Just Plain Sexy

Video: Just Plain Sexy
Preview

13 Ratings

The girl next door is hot as hell! These girls begin the fun like no other! They . . .

Studio:

More Than Girlfriends

Video: More Than Girlfriends
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

What do you get when you combine a super hot and horny blonde, beautiful brunette

. . .

Studio:

Naughty Teen Slumber Party

Video: Naughty Teen Slumber Party
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

What really happens at a sleepover party…you guessed it. The girls' antics turns . . .

Studio:

Pussy Party

Video: Pussy Party
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Ava And The Schoolgirls

Ava is on detention duty at ZZ Private Academy . . .

Studio:

Perfectly Natural 13

Video: Perfectly Natural 13
Preview

20 Ratings
Premium Title

Women this perfect are always all natural. Just imagine how good with would feel

. . .

Studio:

The Italian Tutor

Video: The Italian Tutor
Preview

31 Ratings

The Italian Tutor Part One: Melissa Moore needs to learn Italian before

. . .

Studio:

Tight Ass Teens

Video: Tight Ass Teens
Preview

28 Ratings
Premium Title

Up Close and Very Personal

Jillian Janson becomes a Colette.com Girl

. . .

Studio:

Hollywood Hills Hijinx

Video: Hollywood Hills Hijinx
Preview

24 Ratings

With her parents away for the summer, Kelsey's house in the Hollywood Hills becomes . . .

Studio:

Young & Beautiful

Video: Young & Beautiful
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

Vixen proudly presents its newest high end series "Young & Beautiful" by award winning . . .

Studio:

Real Time Sex (Disc 2)

Video: Real Time Sex (Disc 2)
Preview

12 Ratings

The clock is ticking as Ryan Madison races against time to fill these four hot young . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Blake Eden


shacaca31 says:
 I sincerely hope there is more of Ms Eden to come