Canela Skin

73
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Ivana Ramirez
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: July 6th 1991 / Cancer
Birth Place: Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large jewel and tassel design between and below breasts; design left wrist
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin

Canela Skin Porn Star Biography

Canela Skin is a sexy and stunning Colombian performer, praised for her mouth-watering curves, fit body and beautiful facial features. Canela made her XXX debut in 2017 at the age of 26. Despite being new to the business, Canela has aspirations of making it big and becoming an industry superstar.

Career

Canela has been featured in a handful of titles so far in her career and, but she's already worked for high-end studios like Digital Playground and Evil Angel. Canela loves performing in anal and gangbang scenes and she's performed in DP, lesbian, creampie, squirting and A2M scenes. Listen, do yourself a favor, and watch Canela take on Nacho Vidal in Nacho Loves Canela Skin.

Fun Facts

  • She loves working out and even trains multiple times a day.
  • Off the set, she loves to sleep, listen to music and dance.

Title Any
(37 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-02-05
Premium Title

Hardcore NO LIMIT fucking. Plain and simple. This is HER LIMIT. In this edition, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-01-18
Premium Title

Refined, sexually sophisticated ladies flaunt their filthiest impulses in director/performer . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2021-01-17

Canela Skin is a super sexy Columbian girl. This chica with her big booty is hot, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

A tour, or a cycle that leads to such pleasure that you no longer understand anything. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

What better place on earth could you imagine for emptying your man sauce than the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Canela Skin wants to show off some positions for us, and obviously, we are not going . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Nacho Vidal is porn's Spanish Madman. Sexually intense and heroically hung, he travels . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Anna Rose and Canela Skin are getting a great workout on the Fitness Rooms, tightening . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Ever wondered what it would be like to fuck your friend’s hot wife? Or your new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

You don't get a big booty like Latina babe Canela Skin without lots of hard work, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

More deliciously round asses! Five smokin' scenes featuring big booty babes in action! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Busty Valentina Nappi and Karma RX super hot office threesome Aggressive ass . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Canela Skin

No Comments to Show