Lilu Moon

47
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lily Moon
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: May 1st 1983 / Taurus
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 27B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lilu Moon
Lilu Moon
Lilu Moon
Lilu Moon
Lilu Moon
Lilu Moon

Lilu Moon Pornstar Biography

Lilu Moon is a brown-eyed female adult film star whose adult industry career was launched in 2017. This Taurus was born on May 1, 1983. It is interesting to note that this Taurus was born the same day of the year as Leslie Fox (i) although she is 2 years junior to Leslie Fox (i). Ms. Lilu Moon originated from Russian Federation.

Lilu's Porn Career

Lilu Moon has worked with multiple adult video studios including Marc Dorcel, Bizarre Video, and Immoral Productions. She is very talented and has performed in movies which are associated with nearly one hundred categories. The category list includes lesbian strapon scenes, gonzo masturbation and even lesbian sex.

Lilu Moon has acted with a variety of other stars including Rebecca Black, Lena Reif as well as Melissa Benz. Paired together 21 times, Charlie Dean has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Moon. Their most recent film, Footsie Babes: More Foot Fetish 20, was released in 2020 by 21Sextury.com Productions. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also includes Foot Art #14 (21Sextury.com Productions), Asshole Fever #6 (21Sextury.com Productions), and Asshole Fever #12 (21Sextury.com Productions).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Moon has acted contains Spinners 2, Educating Clea (English) and Educating Clea (French). The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Lilu Moon appears includes Gardeners, Russian Institute and Amateur Pussy Hunt.

Title Any
(68 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2020-07-31

Thomas is in the gym warming up with some light weight dumbbell incline presses when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Gorgeous babe Nicole Love is walking around with a butt plug stuffed up her ass. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Naughty Natasha Teen surprises her boyfriend Kristof Cale with some kinky anal fun. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Cute brunette Nelya takes Kristof Cale's big throbbing dick in her tight ass. She . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

The smoking hot Luna Corazon craves a big hard cock to fuck her tight asshole. The . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

It all about assholes in this series of delicate tongues applied to the nether holes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

The super hot Alyssia Kent needs a gentleman to take care of her beautiful legs and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Tina Kay and Florane Russell are ready to take a dick. Christian Clay is hard for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

A lot of men dream about sharing a girl... or girls sharing his cock with each other. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Many people wonder how actresses spend their time outside the film sets. Today, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Slutty roommates Alexis Crystal, Lilu Moon, and Sabrisse love sex and baking. These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hot babe Lilu Moon knows how to combine foot fetish and anal sex. The brunette rubs . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lilu Moon

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 She is very pretty and incredibly sensual.