Lady Dee

96
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Lady D.
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: January 25th 1997 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Diamond design lower left stomach (as of 2016); cross outer right forearm (as of 2016); right wrist (as of 2016); Chinese characters down spine (as of 2017)
Piercings: Left nostril; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee

Lady Dee Pornstar Biography

Lady Dee is a brown-eyed female adult film star whose adult industry career commenced in 2015. This Aquarius was born on Jan 25, 1997. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius shares a birthday with Martin Polnak. Lady is originally from Czech Republic.

Lady's Porn Career

Ms. Lady Dee has worked with many adult film studios which notably include Buttman, 21Sextury.com Productions, and Bi Empire. She is extremely well rounded and has starred in videos which are associated with over one hundred categories. These run the range from ethnic Czech scenes to facials , and also bus/van/car settings.

Ms. Dee has acted with a variety of other models including Lexi Dona, Vinna Reed as well as Candy Alexa. She has appeared in 14 titles with Tina Kay; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Young Harlots - Classroom Special, became available in 2020 by Harmony Films. Some of the other films in which they are featured together include Bi Curious (Bi Empire), A Step Too Far! (Harmony Films), and Massage Madness (Harmony Films).

The list of movies in which Lady Dee is featured includes Meet Lady Dee, Teeny Sportstars 6 - Tennis Girls and Lick My Ass. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Dee has acted includes Bi Experiment, Bi Office and Wet (SexArt).

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(136 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-07-22
Premium Title

Clara and Eveline answer the door in just lingerie and pull Matt inside. He gets . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-07-16

Lady Dee's friend, Mia Trejsi is excited to have her pussy filled for the first time . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-06-24
Premium Title

Lounging on the bed, Lady Dee waits patiently for Azazie to appear. When the blonde . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

What's sexier than a raven-haired Euro babe in lingerie and stockings? Two of them, . . .

Studio:
Play

The biggest teen fuck party you've ever seen! 40 girls celebrating our 40th birthday! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Sicilia is enjoying a book on the couch when her girlfriend Ena Sweet approaches . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Lady Dee's bedroom looks like a Valentine's Day card with its soft red duvet, fluffy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Luscious Gia Paige wakes up alone in bed but rolls over to find a note on her pillow . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

When sultry Lady Dee slips off to the bath to spend some naughty time alone with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Lady D. has a big dildo that she can't wait to try out. She peels off her uniform . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

These guys natural proclivity to have sex with both man and woman is insane. They . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Premium Title

Beautiful brunette Leanne Lace has the time of her life when her lover, Kristof Cale, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lady Dee

bb501a says:
 And she's both sexy and hilarious on the triple X fetish site, Defeated, which somehow hasn't yet made it onto this site. The whole sex fight premise is so amusing and she's marvelous.
3I4L07Hs says:
 1
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.