Alias: Sabrina Rouge
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: August 16th 1997 / Leo
Birth Place: Florida United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge

Sabina Rouge Porn Star Biography

Sabina Rouge is a redhead porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Career

Prior to joining the adult industry, Sabina Rouge worked as a part-time vocal coach while studying neuroscience. When she found spare time, Sabina would webcam on Chaturbate, where she found instant success and was named "Chaturbate Cutie" within her first year on the site. An agent from Matrix Models found her webcam profile and reached out asking if she'd be interested in performing, and her porn career took off. Sabina is a lesbian, and therefore only performs girl/girl and solo content, although she's interested in trying boy/girl. Sabina was named the May 2018 Penthouse Pet of the Month.

Star Quotes

"I want to be the girl who not only is able to show that the body is beautiful, but also that you can create art."

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(51 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-03

Temple Of Flesh 2

Premium Title

Wedding planner Lexi Luna is having business as usual as she gets ready to start . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-10-17

Gina Valentina's Wet And Wild

Young babes, Gina Valentina and Sabina Rouge celebrate America with a nice kinky . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-10-14

Carried Away

Premium Title

A hot red body suit clings to Alya Stark's curves as she checks herself out in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Girl Crush 3

Premium Title

The folks over at Twistys have a special treat for our cherished viewers. Over the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

No More Boyfriends

Premium Title

Lounging on the bed, Lady Dee waits patiently for Azazie to appear. When the blonde . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Survive The Night

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Grand Reel 2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Directing – . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Turning Twistys 6

Premium Title

Folk Punk: Emma Hix and Joanna Angel could not be any more different. Emma Hix is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Focus Group Frenzy

A moderator has brought together Melody Marks, Maya Kendrick, Morgan Rain, and Adria . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

We Live Together Season 2

Welcome, all you Reality Kings fans, to Season 2 of We Live Together! If you've been . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Lesbian Anal 5

Eight beautiful lesbians explore the joy of anal sex in the fifth installment of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Services Rendered

Premium Title

Alex Legend has had some kinky sex in his lifetime, but his evening with Kenzie Taylor . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Lesbian School Affair

Kiarra Kai, Vina Sky, and Emma Hix are part of a school singing competition and . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sabina Rouge

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.