Mariska X

81
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Mariskax, Mariska (i)
Years Active: 2009 -
Born: May 1st 1978 / Taurus
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 33C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: From lower back to right flank
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Mariska X
Mariska X
Mariska X
Mariska X
Mariska X
Mariska X

Mariska X Porn Star Biography

Mariska X is a Brazilian porn star, director, and producer whose career in the adult industry began in 2009.

Career

Mariska X was born in Brazil, later relocating to Belgium where she shot her first scene: a foursome with three men. In 2012, Mariska began her own studio, Mariska X Productions, which boasts 100+ high-end, feature-length movies. Her movies are distributed through Marc Dorcel, a studio she often performs for as well.

Interesting Facts

Mariska is trilingual. She speaks English, French, and Portuguese fluently.

Awards

  • 2017 Venus Award Best Newcomer Porn Producer

Title Any
(115 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-01-09

Mariska invited the shiny stars of the industry to join the crazy idea! Fucking in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-01-04

Mariska has been married for several years. Although she seems happy in every way, . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-12-30

She's a Polish brunette, sensual and provocative. She's the one and only, Sexy Susi. . . .

Studio:
Date Added: 2020-12-23

MILFs likes it big! Get ready for horny MILFs with hot bodies spread legs wide for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-11-27

In this Best Of entirely dedicated to Clea Gaultier, find the most intense and beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-11-27

In this Best Of entirely dedicated to Clea Gaultier, find the most intense and beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

In this Best Of entirely dedicated to Clea Gaultier, find the most intense and beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

In this Best Of entirely dedicated to Clea Gaultier, find the most intense and beautiful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Maxim is already divorced for more than 1 year and has a restaurant together with . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Girls at the relaxation center are very skilled and horny. They make sure to give . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Maxime is a bailiff and has a lot of work, but he doesn't earn much, because most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Everyone loves a party, a fun time is much funnier when it ends up in orgy! This . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Mariska X