Alias: Wednesday Parker
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: September 2nd 1989 / Virgo
Birth Place: Ashville, North Carolina United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Abbie Maley
Abbie Maley
Abbie Maley
Abbie Maley
Abbie Maley
Abbie Maley

Abbie Maley's Biography

Abbie Maley was born on September 2, 1989 in Ashville, North Carolina. Her petite, toned body is the result of her love of fitness.

Career

Abbie's career launched in 2017 when James Deen debuted her in a casting couch audition on his website. It was her raunchy performance that proved that she was a perfect fit for the industry. James' admiration for Abbie landed her in a lot more scenes with the pair, most especially in his James Deen's Sex Tapes series. In 2019, Abbie became a sensation in the interracial scene and she starred in films with studios such as Blacked.com. She has done significant work with JamesDeen.com, as previously mentioned. She's also worked with studios such as BabeVR, Blacked.com, Analized.com, Obsession, and Spizoo.

(37 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-09-18

Rough Sex 2

4 scenes of hardcore sex featuring James Deen and the sexiest ladies of the industry! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-09-11

JD Member Favorites

Comp of some of the best scenes you will see in porn. Very candid and very sexy! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-09-08

Baddies Vol. 7

Premium Title

Gabbie is so over her husband… and now that the will has been finalized and the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-09-07

Hot Girl Summer

These hot girls give it to you straight. They are the legit home town hottie that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-09-05

Horny Teens Show Off For The Cuckqueen

Blake Blossom, Laney Grey, Alison Rey and Abbie Maley show off their supple teen . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-08-28

Everyone Loves Abbie

Abbie Maley is a total slut for James Deen and follows him around begging for sex . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-27

You Can Talk To Me

Premium Title

Abbie (Maley) rushes into the house past her stepmother (Shay Sights), moaning. Mom . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

It's So Wrong

Premium Title

Stepsister, Sally (Abbie Maley), stumbles into her stepbrother, Aaron's (Dante Colle), . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Abbie Maley V.3

Abbie Maley loves showing off her toned body! She also knows that no man can resist . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Popular Slut Club 2

Kenna James is an unstoppable strength if she wants a dick in her. Kenna starts off . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Petite Temptations 6

Cum and watch these petite bombshells get their tiny pussies stuffed with the biggest . . .

Studio:
Play

Abbie Maley V. 2

Abbie Maley is super sexy and beyond horny! Abbie loves to show off her fit and toned . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Abbie Maley

WarmEmbrace says:
 A fantastic girl with a lot of acting sass. She really puts a lot of heart in her work. Even though her assets are average, she makes up for it with performance. Fantastic girl.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter