Foxxy (Trans)

31
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Foxxxy (Trans), TS Foxxy, TS Foxxy (Trans)
Years Active: 2003 -
Born: April 11th 1983 / Aries
Birth Place: Tucson, AZ United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Various designs along spine and lower back; Large cross on right shoulder; Large design covering left arm (only shoulder earlier); Kanji on right lower belly; Both calves; Left foot
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Foxxy (Trans)
Foxxy (Trans)
Foxxy (Trans)
Foxxy (Trans)
Foxxy (Trans)
Foxxy (Trans)

Foxxy Porn Star Biography

Foxxy (aka "TS Foxxy") is a popular trans star known for her curvacious figure as well as her 6.5" penis. Foxxy appears in hardcore scenes with both men and women, as well as dabbling in some fetish content. With over a decade in the industry under her belt, Foxxy shows no signs of slowing down anytime soon.

Early Life

Growing up, Foxxy recalls having a distinctly sexual attraction to straight men, but never felt accurate self-identifying as a gay male. When her mother was out of the house, Foxxy would put on her makeup and dresses. By the time she reached high school, Foxxy knew she was different. As she got older, she became more accquainted with the gay community and found herself gaining more courage and acceptance with what she'd always known to be true. At age 17, Foxxy came out as transgendered to her family, and with their support began her transition into her true self. Foxxy credits her close relationship with her loving mother as giving her the strength to be who she is today.

Career

Foxxy moved to Las Vegas to begin working as a go-go dancer at an alternative club. from During AVN week in 2003, talent scouts from Grooby Productions approached Foxxy about appearing in a scene for their site. At first, Foxxy was nervous about entering the world of porn, but once she'd wrapped up her first shoot she realized how much confidence showing off her body gave her. Since that fateful shoot, Foxxy has gone on to shoot with many top studios and skyrocket to the top of the transgender talent genre. In the future, Foxxy hopes to direct a few adult productions and continue to appear in mainstream projects.

Porn Awards

  • 2013 AVN Best Transsexual Sex Scene American Tranny 2
  • 2015 NightMoves Best Transsexual Performer

Title Any
(105 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020

TS Cheaters is the new series from the acclaimed studio, TransSensual. Like always, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

TransSensual is proud to present its newest series, TS Hot Wives, featuring four . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Marcelo has been waiting for an interview at the employment office all day so when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Aubrey Kate, Eva Maxim, Natalie Mars and Foxxy have made these men the happiest men . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Trans girls are having fun with black and white dudes and also with each other. Whether . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

In the Closet: Foxxy's new step-son Michael DelRey is a pent-up virgin who keeps . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Pull out your cock and stroke it hard as you sit back and enjoy these three hardcore . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ts Foxxy is a dominating mistress who works hard all day to her submissive cuck butt . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Kenzie Taylor and Kayleigh Coxx are exercising together, working up a light sweat . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

The 11th Annual Transgender Erotica Awards were held on March 17th, 2019 where over . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Phoenix and Foxxy have a surprise for two tipsy boy. As they start making out, the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Gabriel comes over to Phoenix and Foxxy’s house. He brings over a romantic comedy . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Foxxy (Trans)

No Comments to Show