Zuzu Sweet

8
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Sofia The Bum
Years Active: 2019 -
Born: June 8th 1996 / Gemini
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Script under right lower arm; Infinity symbol on left shoulderblade; 'Never a failure' on right thigh; 'Always a lesson' on left thigh
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Zuzu Sweet
Zuzu Sweet
Zuzu Sweet
Zuzu Sweet
Zuzu Sweet
Zuzu Sweet

Zuzu Sweet Porn Star Biography

Zuzu Sweet is a Czech performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2019.

Career

Zuzu Sweet comes from a small town in the Czech Republic, where everyone knows her and is proud of her success in the adult industry. She enjoys sex of all kinds, but double-penetration might be her favorite. When she isn't filming, she works as a personal trainer and practices glute exercises to maintain her signature "thicc" ass.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(2 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-03-19
Premium Title

Passionate morning sex with Czech model girlfriend Zuzu Sweet: Czech babe Zuzu Sweet . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Bi Empire is proud to present "Bi Surprise Vol. 4"-- where couples are about to . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Zuzu Sweet