Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Red Bonz 3
  2. The Booty Movie 6
  3. Interracial Gang Bang
  4. Video Nasty 4 - Katsuni
  5. Big Wet Interracial Asses Volume 2
  6. Nadia North Takes On The Biggest Black Cocks In Porn
  7. Hardcore Gangbang - Cherry Torn: Obsessed
  8. The Gangbang Of Riley Reid
  9. Sista Gotta Big Ole' Butt
  10. 2 Big For Me! - Sara Luv
Rico Strong
Alias: Ricco Strong
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Sep 18th 1984 / Virgo
Birth Place: Long Beach, California, United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 10in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Chest; both arms; back
Piercings: Both ears; lower lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rico Strong Porn Star Biography

The powerfully-built Rico Strong made his adult film debut in 2004 and he’s widely recognized for his work in interracial and double penetration films. The California-born stud has also developed a reputation as being one of the hardest working men in the industry today, as evidenced by his lengthy resume. Despite entering the industry in 2004, he’s been featured in close to 800 different adult films. Rico got his start by working mainly with West Coast Productions, but he eventually worked for other high-end studios like Jules Jordan Video, Evil Angel, Black Ice, Zero Tolerance, and Lethal Hardcore. Rico has had more than his share of memorable performances, but fans will want to see his scene with the incredible Skin Diamond in Rico The Destroyer. And do not forget about his scorching performance with the one and only Belladonna in Belladonna's Dark Meat 2.

Awards

  • 2010 Urban X Award - Best Group Sex Scene
Title Any

Red Bonz 3

Video: Red Bonz 3
Preview

7 Ratings

Horny light skinned chicks getting filled full on by big dark dicks! Their booties . . .

Studio:

The Booty Movie 6

Video: The Booty Movie 6
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

The baddest babes in porn work their beautiful backsides in ArchAngel Video’s The . . .

Studio:

Interracial Gang Bang

Video: Interracial Gang Bang
Preview

25 Ratings

Dark X is proud to present Interracial Gang Bang starring Adriana Chechik. It has . . .

Studio:

Video Nasty 4 - Katsuni

Video: Video Nasty 4 - Katsuni
Preview

12 Ratings

Katsuni makes crazy-sex and delivers superb anal scenes throughout Digital Playground's . . .

Studio:

Big Wet Interracial Asses Volume 2

Video: Big Wet Interracial Asses Volume 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents "BIG WET INTERRACIAL TITS 2" over 2 hours of big, oily, white . . .

Studio:

Nadia North Takes On The Biggest Black Cocks In Porn

Video: Nadia North Takes On The Biggest Black Cocks In Porn
Preview

12 Ratings

Peter North is proud to showcase his sexy talented wife Nadia North taking on six . . .

Studio:

Hardcore Gangbang - Cherry Torn: Obsessed

Video: Hardcore Gangbang - Cherry Torn: Obsessed
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

When Ritchie moved into Cherry's parents’ guest house, he got a little too close. . . .

Studio:

The Gangbang Of Riley Reid

Video: The Gangbang Of Riley Reid
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Riley Reid goes up against 17 hung, horny men and everybody comes out on top. The . . .

Studio:

Sista Gotta Big Ole' Butt

Video: Sista Gotta Big Ole' Butt
Preview

9 Ratings

Seven dark and beautiful ladies with big ole’ asses are here for one thing and . . .

Studio:

2 Big For Me! - Sara Luv

Video: 2 Big For Me! - Sara Luv
Preview

14 Ratings

Sara Luv didn’t even know she liked black guys. But once she got their ge black . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 81 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rico Strong

No Comments to Show