Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Lonely Moms Love Eating Pussy
Jeanie Marie Sullivan
Jeanie Marie SullivanJeanie Marie Sullivan
Aliases: Jeannie Marie Sullivan, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Jeanie Marie, Jeannie Marie, Jeannie Marie Sullavan
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: Dec 4th 1986 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Clark County, Nevada, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jeanie Marie Sullivan Porn Star Biography

Jeanie Marie Sullivan is an American porn performer who got her start in adult entertainment at the age of 19, in 2005. Since her debut Jeanie Marie has had the honor of working with several top studios including but not limited to: Private, Hustler and Sin City.

Jeanie grew up in Las Vegas, and she was influenced by the culture of female entertainment that surrounded her. seeing large billboards of beautiful woman all around her made her want to be an entertainer herself. Jeanie's first venture was with caming, and slowly she started doing adult films. One of her favorite studios to shoot with has been Vivid, and she has said that she loved shooting with Tommy Pistol. One of her goals is to film high art erotica and create an artistic style for X-rated films.

Awards

  • 2012 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Orgy: The XXX Championship
Title Any

Lonely Moms Love Eating Pussy

Video: Lonely Moms Love Eating Pussy
Preview

13 Ratings

It sucks being lonely! But when you’re a blazing hot MILF, it’s pretty easy to . . .

Studio:

Exposed POV 3

Video: Exposed POV 3
Preview

9 Ratings

POV videos are popular for camera work that puts the fan in the fucker's seat, and . . .

Studio:

All About Her

Video: All About Her
Preview

16 Ratings

From BlueCity Pictures comes All About Her, featuring four scenes of beautiful . . .

Studio:

Squirting Lesbians

Video: Squirting Lesbians
Preview

30 Ratings

Sweetheart Video present an all new series featuring beautiful lesbians getting each . . .

Studio:

A Soapy Explosion

Video: A Soapy Explosion
Preview

13 Ratings

TJ arrives for his appointment at the Soapy Massage parlor and meets his masseuse . . .

Studio:

Handle With Care

Video: Handle With Care
Preview

19 Ratings

Massage Parlor is proud to present Handle With Care - Ashlyn Molloy has the magic . . .

Studio:

Sorority Slut Search #5

Video: Sorority Slut Search #5
Preview

13 Ratings

Exquisite presents the fifth installment of Sorority Slut Search, starring . . .

Studio:

Bad Lesbian 5 - Temptation

Video: Bad Lesbian 5 - Temptation
Preview

43 Ratings

Girlfriends Films has done it again! Yes, this is the latest edition of Bad Lesbian! . . .

Studio:

Forbidden Family Affairs 3

Video: Forbidden Family Affairs 3
Preview

50 Ratings
Premium Title

Team Skeet is back and proud to present the 3rd installment to the most hedonistic

. . .

Studio:

Bonnie Rotten Bounty Hunter

Video: Bonnie Rotten Bounty Hunter
Preview

18 Ratings

Bonnie Rotten stars as a notoriously bad ass bounty hunter. She’s looking for

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 18 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Jeanie Marie Sullivan

No Comments to Show