Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Madam Eva And Her Girls (English)
  2. Blind Date
  3. Boxtruck Sex: Lesbian Masseuses
Dorothy Black
Aliases: Dorothy Love, Diana Ribbeck, Dotty Love
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Oct 2nd 1977 / Libra
Birth Place: Budapest Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 40D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Right nostril; clithood; labia
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dorothy Black Biography

Dorothy Black is a Hungarian porn star and glamour model who has enjoyed a successful career in the adult industry since 1998.

Career

Dorothy Black has enjoyed well over a decade of success in the adult industry filming for European and American productions alike. While the extent of Black's European work is hardcore boy/girl, she films solo and lesbian content for American studios like Girlfriends Films and New Sensations. Dorothy Black was Playboy magazine's March 2002 Playmate of the Month.

Porn Awards

  • 2007 Extasia Award Best European Starlet
  • 2007 Velvet Award Porn Queen

Title Any

Madam Eva And Her Girls (English)

Video: Madam Eva And Her Girls (English)
Preview

26 Ratings
Premium Title

A well-established businesswoman, Dorothy gives her body and soul to her work. But . . .

Studio:

Blind Date

Video: Blind Date
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

The day has arrived for these ladies to go on a Blind Date, and they are in for a . . .

Studio:

Boxtruck Sex: Lesbian Masseuses

Video: Boxtruck Sex: Lesbian Masseuses
Preview

20 Ratings

When we invite European women back into our truck, you'll get to watch a lesbian . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Dominance

Video: Lesbian Dominance
Preview

13 Ratings

You think men are harsh in the world of Dominance? But these lesbian Dommes are nothing . . .

Studio:

MILF Stories - Dorothy Black

Video: MILF Stories - Dorothy Black
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

It’s night, and Dorothy Black is masturbating, thinking about her exciting day, . . .

Studio:

Be My Slave Reloaded

Video: Be My Slave Reloaded
Preview

23 Ratings
Premium Title

Viv Thomas presents Be My Slave: Reloaded. These beautiful ladies are about . . .

Studio:

Take Me Away To That Special Place

Video: Take Me Away To That Special Place
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

The first episode of this new series crashes onto the screen in unforgettable style, . . .

Studio:

Mature Attraction

Video: Mature Attraction
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

The climax to ‘Mature Attraction’ opens with a bang, as Alyssa Reece and Taissia . . .

Studio:

Our Legacy

Video: Our Legacy
Preview

17 Ratings

Gina B and Peaches play the match maker in their latest offering from the Lesbians . . .

Studio:

Boobs Vs. Boobs

Video: Boobs Vs. Boobs
Preview

13 Ratings

No bullshit – Just boobs! Nothing but big massive natural jiggling titties! Six . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Dorothy Black

No Comments to Show