Aliases: Syren De Mar, Syren Demar, Syren DeMer
Years Active: 2006 -
Born: June 24th 1969 / Cancer
Birth Place: Washington State United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Inner left wrist; Rose with butterfly outer left c...
Piercings: Navel; Right Nostril (Not all films)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Syren De Mer
Syren De Mer
Syren De Mer
Syren De Mer
Syren De Mer
Syren De Mer

Syren de Mer Porn Star Biography

Syren de Mer was born in a small town in Washington state, then moved to the teeming metropolis of Seattle after high school and started college at the Art Institute of Seattle where she earned her degree in photography.

Shortly thereafter, she met and married her husband Andre Darque, a Photographer and Producer/Director who was deeply involved in the Alternative BDSM lifestyle. De Mer suddenly found she had a love for this as well and the two embarked into the swinging lifestyles, having done at last count, some 40 plus gang bangs alone, varying from 3 to 18 guys.

In her earlier years, de Mer worked as a model and when her husband came across a magazine ad looking for a sexy MILF for an upcoming spread, he suggested it to her and she went to the shoot. While those photos were never published, this let her to begin her own website and post picture on her own. A few months later, director Seymore Butts came across her website and reached out to gauge her interest in filming porn and signing with an agency - she agreed and never looked back!

Awards

  • 2017 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - All-Girl Road Queen 35 (with Deauxma) (Girlfriends Films)
(293 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-10-01

Mom's Guide To Sex 12

Premium Title

When Kit catches her bratty redheaded stepdaughter Lacy fucking her boyfriend, she . . .

Studio:
Play
Date Added: 2022-09-16

Horny 50 Plus MILFs X-Cut 14

They're in their 50s and they've had plenty of cock in their lives, but today, they're . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-09-03

Aidra's Little Games: Aidra Fox Gets Played By Her Slutty Step-Mommy

Premium Title

Aidra Fox is a tight-bodied teenager with eyes only for her step daddy, and a major . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-08-30

Mommy's Personal Trainer 5

Watch as these bored, ignored and horny wives enter into the exciting world of erotic . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-10

Lesbian Office Seductions

The sexual tension between these working ladies is about to explode! They're all . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

BBC My Wife 3

We talked about it forever now and finally the big day is here. I'm letting my wife . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

She's Got The Remedy

Smoldering hot mature brunette Syren De Mer had a harsh day at work! She needs some . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Watching My Daughter Go Black Volume #12

Daddy watches as his little princess gets pounded by big Black cock and these girls . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Overworked Titties 14

Premium Title

Madison is all business when it comes to her job. As a building maintenance worker . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Mothers-In-Law Volume 2

Mother in laws taking advantage of their daughters husbands behind closed doors. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

The Babysitters

Scarlet (Lulu Chu) stands in front of the home she grew up in. She exhales as she . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Blacks On Cougars 18

Watch these ferocious cougars devour all the big black cock they can swallow! These . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Syren De Mer

mst460 says:
 Syren certainly loves what she is doing. Any scene she stars in is a winner.
dogzcatcher says:
 I like her.
Ukrainian says:
 Syren is beautiful naked and she showed her brilliance, as a performer, breaking in Bella Rolland in lezbo lust!
tanman says:
 Happy Birthday Syren!!!!!!!!
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter