Aliases: Tiffany Rouso, Tiffany Russo
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: January 29th 1985 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Budapest Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso
Tiffany Rousso

Tiffany Rousso Porn Star Biography

Tiffany Rousso (aka: Tiffany Rosso, Tiffany Russo, Tiffany Rouso, Nikky, Kicki) is a breathtaking European starlet who hails from Hungary. Tiffany began her career in 2004.

Career

Tiffany Rousso entered the industry at 19 years old, appearing exclusively in titles from popular European studios like Private, Marc Dorcel, and DDF Productions.

(153 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-08-31

Introspection

From XXX auteur Rocco Siffredi comes the ambitious “Introspection.” Sexy, beautiful . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Step Decadence

Eddy Blackone finally got to meet his sister Christina Shine he hasn't seen in ages. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sexual Education Vol. 13

Premium Title

Make-Up Sexam: Professor Johnny Sins try to be a good teacher, but even when he’s . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Stepmom's Dirty Secret

Busty MILF Angelica Heart sneaks up on her stepson as he's taking a shower and he . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Rocco: Sex Analyst #9

'Rocco: Sex Analyst #9,' from famed director Rocco Siffredi, puts European porn . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Couples In Porn

With such promiscuous owners, Cherry Kiss's mansion is becoming famous in the world . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

My Mentor Is My Lover

Pretty redhead Lylyta Yung received the visit of Anna Valentina in her shower. Caught . . .

Studio:
Play

Lusty Maids In Action

For some landlords, keeping a house tidy and having every single item in the apartment . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Desperate Anal MILFs

Premium Title

Hot MILF Shalina Devine picks up a stranded Vince Karter, taking him back to her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Big Titty Yoga Mamas

Nikky Thorne invites hot yoga instructor Veronica Leal over for dinner and treats . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

FantASStic DP - Executive Passion

Sexy brunette Liza Shay gets interrupted during her work time by Mark Crow and Willy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Lesbian MILFs With Dildo

Curvy MILF Tiffany Rousso and Honey Demon get to the business instantly in this girl-on-girl . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Rousso

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter