Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Asia Noir 7
  2. My Mom's Dark Secret 2
  3. The Booty Movie 6
  4. Interracial Gang Bang
  5. Interracial Surrender - Threesomes
  6. Interracial MILF Massage
  7. Blacked Out 8
  8. Dark Meat 9
  9. Interracial Wedding Night Cuckold
  10. Blackstreet Vol. 2
Nat Turnher
Aliases: Nate Turner, Nat Turner, Nate Turnher
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Dec 2nd 1975 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Roosevelt, NY United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 2in
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left shoulder; Right shoulder/bicep; Chest; Text above navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nat Turnher Biography

Nat Turnher is a prolific straight male star whose career began in 2004. Turnher has appeared in over 500 films.

Career

Nat Turnher is a popular male porn star as well as a director. Turnher has directed seven films for Justin Slayer International. While Turnher's muscled physique makes him the picture-perfect porn stud, Turnher is much more than his appearance. Turnher has been nominated for awards related to his acting chops, and is often cast in roles that highlight and celebrate his ability to transform onscreen.

Porn Award Nominations

  • 2007 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Big Phat Wet Ass Orgy 2
  • 2007 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene My Baby Got Back 39
  • 2009 AVN Best Supporting Actor Ransom
  • 2009 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Mami Culo Grande 6
  • 2010 AVN Best Group Sex Scene The Brother Load
  • 2010 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2011 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Slutty & Sluttier 11
  • 2011 AVN Unsung Male Performer of the Year
  • 2011 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Savanna's Been Blackmaled 2
  • 2012 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Rough Sex 3: Adrianna's Dangerous Mind
  • 2014 XBIZ Best Scene - Feature Movie The New Behind the Green Door
  • 2015 AVN Best Group Sex Scene Black Out 2: Jailed 'N Nailed

Title Any

Asia Noir 7

Video: Asia Noir 7
Preview

4 Ratings
Premium Title

This award winning series, Asia Noir, is back with a vengeance! Four beautiful BBC-craving . . .

Studio:

My Mom's Dark Secret 2

Video: My Mom's Dark Secret 2
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Mommy's got a secret and it's big, black and in her pussy! These MILF hotties aren't . . .

Studio:

The Booty Movie 6

Video: The Booty Movie 6
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

The baddest babes in porn work their beautiful backsides in ArchAngel Video’s The . . .

Studio:

Interracial Gang Bang

Video: Interracial Gang Bang
Preview

25 Ratings
Premium Title

Dark X is proud to present Interracial Gang Bang starring Adriana Chechik. It has . . .

Studio:

Interracial Surrender - Threesomes

Video: Interracial Surrender - Threesomes
Preview

24 Ratings
Premium Title

Marriage Problems: Casey and Rilynn have noticed that their marriages aren't

. . .

Studio:

Interracial MILF Massage

Video: Interracial MILF Massage
Preview

15 Ratings

KinkySpa presents Interracial MILF Massage. These MILFs are on the look for a different . . .

Studio:

Blacked Out 8

Video: Blacked Out 8
Preview

18 Ratings

Superstar Britney Amber gets the blacked out treatment as she meets the swinging

. . .

Studio:

Dark Meat 9

Video: Dark Meat 9
Preview

15 Ratings
Premium Title

Director Aiden Riley presents succulent babes that love taking black dick balls-deep

. . .

Studio:

Interracial Wedding Night Cuckold

Video: Interracial Wedding Night Cuckold
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

It's the multi-genre release that will get your nuptials all hot and horny! She's . . .

Studio:

Blackstreet Vol. 2

Video: Blackstreet Vol. 2
Preview

8 Ratings

Metro Interactive proudly presents the second chapter of Blackstreet! Featuring some . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 68 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nat Turnher


rabbity says:
 wow