Blue Angel

146
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Viva Style
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: July 21st 1988 / Cancer
Birth Place: Budapest Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Between Shoulder blades.
Piercings: Nose, Neck, and Tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel
Blue Angel

Blue Angel Porn Star Biography

Blue Angel is a Hungarian performer most well known for her outspokenness and performances in experimental girlfriend-experience scenes. Her career in the adult industry began in 2007.

Career

Blue Angel got her performing name from the famous American stunt aircraft team (and from her sea-blue eyes). She was dating legendary Gonzo filmmaker Greg Centauro at the time of his death in 2011. She retired briefly thereafter, citing his frequent encouragement to her of pursuing her passion for animals as a veterinarian.

Interesting Facts

Blue Angel is a big fan of 80s classic rock, and once gave an interesting retelling of the time she met Guns N Roses singer, Axl Rose, and was extremely embarrassed to be told he had "enjoyed" her videos privately in the past.

Title Any
(196 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-26

When the night has come and the land is dark, the only light we see is this movie. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-15
Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 4 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

The Morning Rise - Blue Angel & Johnny Black. Johnny interrupts Blue as she pleases . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Teasing touches and the chill of ice water act as sensual foreplay as these brunette . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

It's a taste not easily forgotten. The flavor is unmistakable and once that sweet . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Every woman has a sexual repertoire. A mental list of erotic acts she likes to perform . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020
Premium Title

Young, exciting women usually love to be out; enjoying the nightlife and meeting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2020

Our rimming ladies return and this time they're as hungry as ever and ready to show . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

These girls love to grind her pretty pink girl parts against other girls clits see . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

For some, submission is a unique way to get pleasure. What is more exciting than . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

For his 40th birthday, Marc Dorcel decided to offer you the most beautiful gift: . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Blue Angel strolls on the bed showing her Ass Wonder forth whole world to admire. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Blue Angel

Lew says:
 Very much like watching her looking up, those eye's. Three thumbs.