Damien Michaels
Alias: Damian Michaels
Born: Jan 23rd 1953
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Damien Michaels is an American porn performer who got his start in the fast paced hard pounding world of adult entertainment at the age of 41 in 1994. With over 200 scenes to his credit, Damien has had the honor of working with such prestigious studios as Private, Totally Tasteless Video, Sin City and Heatwave.

(169 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2001

Sorority Sista's Part 2 - Sleepover

We all know that college is freedom from home and non-stop partying at the Frat houses! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Dirty Talkin' Sluts

Kianna Bradley's directorial debut, “Dirty Talkin' Sluts” there is no dirty talk. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Naughty Teens Vol. 7

Premium Title

Naughty Teens Vol. 7 features four teens that may need to be set straight when it . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Real Deal 3

A "fur-out" video featuring naturally beautiful women with real breasts and bushy . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Fill My Gape

Premium Title

Holly Fox, Liv Wilder, Alicia Angel, and Layla Jade one their men to do one act that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

Shh...Dad's Banging The Sitter

Shhh... Keep it quiet because if she finds out, you know the mom will be bitter because . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2000

Gutter Mouths 16

Kelsey: As cunts go, Kelsey is a good one. Her hobbies include; sucking cock, felching . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Takin' One For The Team

Foxy, black cheerleaders! 8 girls taking full size cocks in their black asses. Horny . . .

Studio:
Play

University Co-eds 23

Welcome to another blazing hot issue of University Co-eds. We have a lineup of fresh . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1996

Dirty & Kinky Mature Women 7

These old gals bend over backwards to get you feelin' comfortable with an older lady. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2001

Roly Poly Gang Bang 7

Prepare yourself for an encounter that's one ton of horny fun. There's so much woman . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Damien Michaels

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter