Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Sisters Of Anarchy
  2. My Mom's Dark Secret 2
  3. The Booty Movie 6
  4. Cherie
  5. Anal Destruction 2
  6. Big Wet Interracial Tits Vol. 2
  7. Interracial & Anal Vol. 4
  8. Interracial Wedding Night Cuckold
  9. Big Wet Interracial Asses Volume 2
  10. Platinum Pussy 3
Prince Yahshua
Prince YahshuaPrince YahshuaPrince Yahshua
Alias: Prince Yashua
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: Mar 21st 1970 / Aries
Birth Place: Chicago, IL United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 11in cut
Typical Hair Color: Bald
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Prince Yahshua Biography

Prince Yahshua is one of the most prolific straight male performers in the adult industry to date. With over 600 titles to his name and a burgeoning directorial career under his belt, Yahshua is breaking the stereotypical mold of male performers as "porn studs" and creating a real empire for himself. As a multiple award-winning performer, Yahshua works with all of the top studios in anal, interracial, group sex, porn parody and plot-oriented scenes.

Before Porn

Since Yahshua was six months old, friends and family have referred to him by his performing name. Naturally, he adopted the nickname for his adult career as he wanted people to recognize the unique name and know who he was. Growing up in Chicago, Yahshua received his real estate license before considering a career in porn. The star says that he plans on working as a real estate agent back in his hometown after he retires.

Career

Yahshua was talent-scouted by director Terry Burton from West Coast Productions. After receiving an email from Burton, Yahshua decided to fly out to LA to sign a one-year contract with the studio and begin his career as a porn star. Yahshua's first film was Booty Talk 59, a specifically all-black film focusing on women with big butts. Since that fateful day, Yahshua has filmed hundreds of scenes with many top starlets in the industry. Yahshua cites one of the hottest encounters on set as with the one and only Nina Hartley. Although Yahshua only films straight scenes, he's often found in group sex scenes alongside other male performers, which he doesn't mind. His favorite male performers to tag-team with are Rico Strong and Ethan Hunt. Now, with his directorial career underway, Yahshua has established his own studio, Silverback Entertainment, named after the silverback gorilla which is known for its particularly vigorous mating style. Yahshua says that his films through Silverback will focus on a similarly intense performance.

Quirky Facts

Yahshua admits he has a "very bad" foot fetish and that he loves girls with pretty feet. In his scenes, he's known to suck on the girls' toes in missionary position.

Top-Rated Movies

Porn Awards

  • 2009 Urban X Best Couple Sex Scene Black Assassin 3
  • 2009 Urban X Best Three-Way Sex Scene Deep In Latin Cheeks
  • 2010 Urban X Male Performer of the Year
  • 2010 Urban X Best Group Sex Scene Dynamic Booty 4
  • 2011 AVN Best Three-Way Sex Scene Asa Akira Is Insatiable
  • 2011 Urban X Male Performer of the Year
  • 2012 Urban X Male Performer of the Year
  • 2012 Urban X Best Anal Sex Scene Prince The Penetrator
  • 2012 XBIZ Performer Comeback of the Year
  • 2012 XRCO Best Cumback
  • 2014 AVN Best Double-Penetration Sex Scene Skin
Title Any

Sisters Of Anarchy

Video: Sisters Of Anarchy
Preview

3 Ratings

A Digital Playground original series! Jackie, played by Bonnie Rotten, is the leader . . .

Studio:

My Mom's Dark Secret 2

Video: My Mom's Dark Secret 2
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

Mommy's got a secret and it's big, black and in her pussy! These MILF hotties aren't . . .

Studio:

The Booty Movie 6

Video: The Booty Movie 6
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

The baddest babes in porn work their beautiful backsides in ArchAngel Video’s The . . .

Studio:

Cherie

Video: Cherie
Preview

17 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents CHERIE over 2 hours of pure superstar Cherie DeVille! Featuring . . .

Studio:

Anal Destruction 2

Video: Anal Destruction 2
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

A regular ass-stretching won't do for these anal sluts. We've picked the dirtiest . . .

Studio:

Big Wet Interracial Tits Vol. 2

Video: Big Wet Interracial Tits Vol. 2
Preview

11 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents 'Big Wet Interracial Tits #2', over 2 hours of big, oily, . . .

Studio:

Interracial & Anal Vol. 4

Video: Interracial & Anal Vol. 4
Preview

18 Ratings
Premium Title

AVN Award winning studio BLACKED is proud to present the next installment of its

. . .

Studio:

Interracial Wedding Night Cuckold

Video: Interracial Wedding Night Cuckold
Preview

19 Ratings
Premium Title

It's the multi-genre release that will get your nuptials all hot and horny! She's . . .

Studio:

Big Wet Interracial Asses Volume 2

Video: Big Wet Interracial Asses Volume 2
Preview

16 Ratings

Elegant Angel presents "BIG WET INTERRACIAL TITS 2" over 2 hours of big, oily, white . . .

Studio:

Platinum Pussy 3

Video: Platinum Pussy 3
Preview

16 Ratings
Premium Title

Karlee Grey has a craving for dark meat and Prince Yahshua satisfies her with his . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 82 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Prince Yahshua

No Comments to Show