Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Exposed POV 2
  2. Perversion and Punishment 8
  3. Mommy Swap
  4. Transsexual Girlfriend Experience IV
  5. Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 10
  6. Girl Attack 3
  7. Seduced By The Boss's Wife 8
Kiki Daire
Kiki DaireKiki DaireKiki DaireKiki DaireKiki Daire
Aliases: Keki Dare, Keki D'Aire, Kiki Dare, Kiki D'Aire
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: Sep 18th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Memphis, TNUS
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Piercings: Navel
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kiki Daire Porn Star Biography

Kiki Daire grew up in Tennessee and was a bit of a wild child. So it was no surprise when she started working as an exotic dancer in a local night club. Her career in the porn industry began in 1999 when she performed in “Lesbian Virgins 4.” She briefly considered making an early exit from the adult industry but ended up breaking up with her anti-porn boyfriend and moving to Los Angeles to pursue her career.

Daire’s career in porn has been mainly heterosexual in nature, though she has also worked with women in some lesbian productions. Over the course of her career in adult entertainment, Daire has performed in close to 300 films and has appeared in adult magazines such as Hustler, Taboo, Gent, Petite, and Busty Beauties. In 2000, Daire volunteered for a fund raising event for Adult Industry Medical, stripping at the DeJaVu Strip Club. She has also tried her hand at running her own website, but has since shut that site down.

Daire took a hiatus from the industry in 2006 to pursue a college education, living in New Orleans at the time. She returned to the industry in 2008 with noticeably smaller breasts (the the chagrin of her adoring fans!), but ultimately bowed out of the spotlight once again before shooting any new material. She resurfaced again in 2011, ready to finally begin her comeback by signing with OC Modeling.

Title Any

Exposed POV 2

Video: Exposed POV 2
Preview

7 Ratings

Enjoy some of the hottest pussy up close and personal in this all new point of view . . .

Studio:

Perversion and Punishment 8

Video: Perversion and Punishment 8
Preview

14 Ratings

More than 3 hours of vicious action and twisted tales from the perverted minds at . . .

Studio:

Mommy Swap

Video: Mommy Swap
Preview

21 Ratings
Premium Title

Milf Krissy Lynn loves a thick young cock deep inside her. Mature Mommy Danica Dillon . . .

Studio:

Transsexual Girlfriend Experience IV

Video: Transsexual Girlfriend Experience IV
Preview

24 Ratings

She likes dresses and she likes pearls. She is a transgender cutie who likes sex . . .

Studio:

Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 10

Video: Wanna Fuck My Wife Gotta Fuck Me Too 10
Preview

18 Ratings

When temptation crosses the line & sexual urges can't be tamed, couples play out . . .

Studio:

Girl Attack 3

Video: Girl Attack 3
Preview

17 Ratings

MILFs like younger morsels and they'll do whatever it takes to snack on them! Watch . . .

Studio:

Seduced By The Boss's Wife 8

Video: Seduced By The Boss's Wife 8
Preview

21 Ratings

Fucking the boss's wife is definitely on my bucket list! Revenge is the sweetest . . .

Studio:

Perversion And Punishment 7

Video: Perversion And Punishment 7
Preview

16 Ratings

Severe Sex Films presents the seventh installment of the Perversion and Punishment . . .

Studio:

Forbidden (Disc 1)

Video: Forbidden (Disc 1)
Preview

24 Ratings

For fans who love the forbidden fantasies of step-brothers, sisters, moms and dads . . .

Studio:

Forbidden (Disc 2)

Video: Forbidden (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings

For fans who love the forbidden fantasies of step-brothers, sisters, moms and dads . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 32 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kiki Daire


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 It's all about that hot face of hers. She has a hot chipmunk thing going on. Nice big girl body.