Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 60
  2. A Treat Story - Nina North
  3. All Oiled Up
  4. The Dani Daniels Experience
  5. Women Seeking Women Volume 148
  6. Sunday Afternoon
  7. Glamorous
  8. Lick It Good 2
  9. Sister Act
  10. Bree Daniels & Her Girlfriends
Bree Daniels
Bree DanielsBree DanielsBree DanielsBree Daniels
Alias: Bree Victoria
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Nov 8th 1991 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Billings, MT United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: left shoulder
Piercings: navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bree Daniels Biography

Bree Daniels is an all-natural adult starlet with over half a decade in the industry under her belt. Daniels began her career as a strictly solo and lesbian performer, and has since expanded her filmography to include hardcore boy-girl scenes.

Life Before Porn

Growing up in Montana and Washington State, Bree Daniels spent her spare time outdoors-hiking, fishing and camping. When it snowed during the winter, Daniels would read, write and practice painting. Since joining the industry, Daniels makes sure to keep her personal and work lives separate-refusing to move to Los Angeles to ensure that she can still enjoy her outdoor activities and stay relatively anonymous when she isn't filming.

Career

When perusing ads in Barely Legal magazine, Bree Daniels was inspired to put up a page on sexyjobs.com. Daniels always dreamt of being a Playboy model, so the decision came naturally for her, and she's very outspoken on the fact that she loves her job. Pansexual in her personal life, Daniels decided to begin her career filming only lesbian content as she found it to be more artistic and authentic. She is a regular with lesbian-only studio Girlfriends Films, with her own 17-scene compilation from the studio, The Bree Daniels Experience. Daniels went on to shoot her first boy-girl scene in 2014 with Manuel Ferrara for the movie Slutty & Sluttier 23.

Top-Rated Movies

Title Any

Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 60

Video: Lesbian Seductions Older/Younger Vol. 60
Preview

27 Ratings
Premium Title

Girlfriend Films presents another installment of Lesbian Seductions. These beautiful . . .

Studio:

A Treat Story - Nina North

Video: A Treat Story - Nina North
Preview

12 Ratings
Premium Title

Nina North is absolutely a treat! Enjoy her in all her glory. This young honey loves . . .

Studio:

All Oiled Up

Video: All Oiled Up
Preview

19 Ratings

Luna Star tests out her new oil formula when she massages her running partner Yhivi’s . . .

Studio:

The Dani Daniels Experience

Video: The Dani Daniels Experience
Preview

15 Ratings

Girlfriends Films Presents "The Dani Daniels Experience" Three hours of Dani Daniels . . .

Studio:

Women Seeking Women Volume 148

Video: Women Seeking Women Volume 148
Preview

25 Ratings

Beautiful women-women sex which is sure to excite you! Restless hearts searching . . .

Studio:

Sunday Afternoon

Video: Sunday Afternoon
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

Hayden and Bree use a double-headed dildo for the first time. To begin, they get . . .

Studio:

Glamorous

Video: Glamorous
Preview

9 Ratings
Premium Title

One of our new X-Art models gets glamorous and relaxed in our new LA Studio. Watch . . .

Studio:

Lick It Good 2

Video: Lick It Good 2
Preview

23 Ratings

Bree was hanging out with Dakota over at her place enjoying a beautiful sunny

. . .

Studio:

Sister Act

Video: Sister Act
Preview

35 Ratings

When Bree Daniels hires a female escort her estranged stepsister Chloe Amour shows . . .

Studio:

Bree Daniels & Her Girlfriends

Video: Bree Daniels & Her Girlfriends
Preview

23 Ratings

Join Bree Daniels and her girlfriends for over 5 hours of hot girl/girl sex! Bree . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bree Daniels


Zandor says:
 Bree Daniels is in the top echelon on sapphic performers and is developing some serious boy-girl chops. She's also a fantastic actress.
bb501a says:
 Yes, with her peerless beauty and acting ability one wonders why she didn't succeed in the mainstream. Unless she didn't want to. Our gain certainly.
harryben says:
 Always the best - sexy, and she can act. In the top 3 or 4 in the gg business.
harryben says:
 Always the absolute best. Bree is up there with Shyla, Prinzzes, and Georgia.