Video Preference
Phone Sex Online
  1. Evil As They Cum
  2. All My Best, Jodi West 5
  3. MILF Hunter Volume 29
  4. MILFs Like It Black #15
  5. Strap It On 2
  6. Everybody Loves Big Boobies Volume 10
  7. MILFs Seduce Teens 2
  8. Gorgeous Women Up-Close And Personal 3
  9. Mothers Behaving Very Badly 4
Shay Fox
Shay FoxShay FoxShay FoxShay FoxShay FoxShay FoxShay FoxShay FoxShay FoxShay Fox
Alias: Shay Foxx
Years Active: 2010 -
Born: Feb 4th 1969 / Aquarius
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Script on left wrist; ribbon tattoo on spine
Piercings: Clit, left nostril, dermal above pubes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shay Fox Porn Star Biography

On the Las Vegas strip circuit before her prominent rise in the industry, Shay Fox got started through one of her best friends (and a popular star in her own right)—Devon Michaels. She became one of the most recognizable MILF performers due to her large breasts, pouty lips, ribbon tattoos on her back, and her pixie haircut. Shay has been quoted saying that she loves that porn gives her the ability to express herself, make her own work hours, and share a liberating lifestyle with others.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Many of Shay’s films revolve around her MILF stature, and feature straight, lesbian, and interracial performances. Her rise in popularity is reflected by her appearances in several movies from the well-known Forbidden Fruits Films; she is able to thrive as a step-mom in these films because Forbidden Fruit specializes in taboo fantasies. Given her penchant for interracial features, notable scenes include Milf Magnet Volume 6 (with Lexington Steele) for Steele’s Mercenary Pictures and Evil Cuckold 5 (with Sean Michaels).

Quirky Facts

  • Shay is a competitive fitness model; she loves to work out and describes herself as an adrenaline junkie.
  • She is turned on by younger men that can keep up with her and desired interracial sex well before she entered the industry.
  • She's enamored of men who are comfortable in the bedroom and know when and when not to take charge.
Title Any

Evil As They Cum

Video: Evil As They Cum
Preview

8 Ratings

Sexy and powerful super villainesses are coming for your money, your worldly possessions, . . .

Studio:

All My Best, Jodi West 5

Video: All My Best, Jodi West 5
Preview

26 Ratings

Sometimes it takes a mature woman to show these young men, girls, and fellow MILFs . . .

Studio:

MILF Hunter Volume 29

Video: MILF Hunter Volume 29
Preview

13 Ratings

Hunting down mature moms across america!

We were at a shopping center looking

. . .

Studio:

MILFs Like It Black #15

Video: MILFs Like It Black #15
Preview

15 Ratings

Aurora Snow is a disgraced MILF along with her friend Holly Price (Marilyn Michelle), . . .

Studio:

Strap It On 2

Video: Strap It On 2
Preview

15 Ratings

When the guys aren't around, these hot young sex starved babes will make sure their . . .

Studio:

Everybody Loves Big Boobies Volume 10

Video: Everybody Loves Big Boobies Volume 10
Preview

18 Ratings

Get 11 hot and sexy scenes of your favorite bra-busting vixens, as they fulfill

. . .

Studio:

MILFs Seduce Teens 2

Video: MILFs Seduce Teens 2
Preview

25 Ratings

When Sarah picked up Alison at the Spa, they went back to her place and ended

. . .

Studio:

Gorgeous Women Up-Close And Personal 3

Video: Gorgeous Women Up-Close And Personal 3
Preview

20 Ratings

Rachel Aziani has done it again. She's gathered some of the most gorgeous women you . . .

Studio:

Mothers Behaving Very Badly 4

Video: Mothers Behaving Very Badly 4
Preview

40 Ratings

The absolute best in taboo erotica! Boundaries get crossed in these five stories . . .

Studio:

Jerk Off Instructions No. 67

Video: Jerk Off Instructions No. 67
Preview

16 Ratings

Filthy horny gals want you, the viewer, to get off to them like you never have before. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Shay Fox


Mathieunc says:
 I just found my new favorite MILF!
Mathieunc says:
 I just found my new favorite MILF!