Amirah Adara

215
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Amira Adarah, Amirah Adarah
Years Active: 2011 -
Born: February 18th 1992 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Budapest Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amirah Adara
Amirah Adara
Amirah Adara
Amirah Adara
Amirah Adara
Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara Porn Star Biography

Amirah Adara is a Hungarian adult film actress known for her accent, small breasts, and anal scenes.

Early Life & Career

Adara was born in Budapest, Hungary, on February 18, 1992. She learned to speak English in elementary school at her parent's insistence (she has since said she's quite grateful that they did). When she was eighteen, she was approached by a woman at a club asking if she was interested in modeling. She was introduced to the woman's manager and, after discovering the offer was for adult modeling, accepted. She chose the Arabic stage name, "Amirah Adara" due to her somewhat Arabic appearance. (The name literally translates to "Princess Virgin".) She is notable for performing both anal and double penetration in her first ever scene. She has worked for most of the major European adult studios, but has gained a following in the U.S., despite only working in the U.S. on two occasions in her first five years of performing. From the start of her career, Adara continued to attend university for communications and tourism. She enjoys skiing and snowboarding in her free time.

Controversy

Adara was the main figure in a minor controversy in April of 2015. She had starred in a routine adult feature set on a vintage train in Essex, England, the Epping Ongar Railway. Due to the vintage railways typical events being very family friendly (bake sales, children's Easter Egg hunts) there was outcry at the local and national level at the railways decision to allow a porno to be shot there. This lead to Adara's face and name appearing in several national newspapers.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(293 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-07-26

The best parties are the ones that officially nobody knows anything about. Only the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015
Date Added: 2021-07-18

More of the hottest teens getting their ass stuffed and fucked hard for you to jerk . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-07-04

Destiny really got us every time, even these two hotties in the porn industry. Shalina . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-06-28

It's a party and all you fuckers are invited! When this crew of unhibited perverts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2021-06-23

Good parties only really get down to business backstage. Anyone who gets there is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-06-12

Everybody fantasizes about these two beautiful women Misha Cross and Amirah Adara. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-06-09

What it is like spending the night with the brunette beauty Amirah Adara? Here is . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

A submissive slave appears and she is wearing a skimpy, kinky leather outfit in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

She Loves Money And Dick: Colombian hottie Veronica Leal is travelling through Spain . . .

Studio:
Play
Premium Title

Hardcore anal and deepthroating with squirting pornstar Amirah Adara: Gorgeous Amirah . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

She's dreamt of what it would be like for so long that when the opportunity presents . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Give Me C-O-C-K!: Carolina's bad habit of leaving her cheerleading uniform and her . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Amirah Adara

bb501a says:
 There's no objective measure for sexy but whatever it is, Amirah has it off the scale. Even in her silly catfight videos, she's so damned adorable and alluring she makes you ache.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.