Aliases: Shiri Trap (Trans), Shiri Allwood (Trans)
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: December 22nd 1992 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Portland, ME, USA United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34A
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Shiri (Trans)
Shiri (Trans)
Shiri (Trans)
Shiri (Trans)
Shiri (Trans)
Shiri (Trans)

Shiri Allwood Porn Star Biography

Shiri is an all-natural, redhead trans porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2016.

Career

Shiri (also known as Shiri Allwood and Shiri Trap) performs for the top trans studios in the industry: Gender X, TransErotica, and TransAngels, among others. She's appeared in family fantasy, gonzo, group sex, trans-lesbian, and solo scenes.

(53 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-07-17

TS Taboo 8

What is considered taboo now-a-days? This kinky crew don't see anything wrong with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-07-03

Milking Shiri

Are you thirsty for milk? There is plenty to see and drink in this clip with Summer . . .

Studio:
Play

Pansexual Orgy

Mercy West, Mike Panic, Shiri Allwood, Nicko Wolf, Bucky Wright, Summer Hart An . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Ginger Swap

It was taking me quite a while to get spiffed up before going down to the casino . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Trans Blowjobs 14

Premium Title

Pet girl Shiri Allwood gets into the role and loves being a good kitty. This super . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

TS Love Fest 5

Premium Title

Fearless filmmaker Aiden Starr is a friend of the TS community because she loves . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Shiri (Trans)

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter