Alias: Smokey Flame
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: June 22nd 1983 / Cancer
Birth Place: Phoenix, AZ, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Smokie Flame
Smokie Flame
Smokie Flame
Smokie Flame

Smokie Flame Porn Star Biography

Career

Smokie entered the adult film industry with her then-boyfriend now-husband. Initially, she thought of it as a fun adventure when exploring the amateur side of filming, but with the added bonus of money, it made the decision to commit extremely easy. Named partially due to her flaming red hair, Smokie refers to her fans as "bandits" (Smokey and the Bandit reference). Known for her nice, naturally curvaceous body as well as her charming southern drawl, Smokie mostly appears in films depicting young-ish women.

Notable Appearances & Movies

Smokie's body, as well as her accent were on full display in the pornographic horror flick, Squealer, which was the teens on a road trip take wrong turn and end up in the wrong part of the countryside type of film. She along with the rest of the cast obtained an AVN award for best group sex scene. She starred alongside Jassie, Kris Slater, Scott Nails, Otto Bauer, Alec Knight, Scott Lyons, Felix Vicious, Kimberly Kane, and Audrey Hollander.

One of Smokie's first BDSM/Fetish films featured her as a Domme with actor Eric Jover and was a CBT film. She has several self-titled videos as well: Smokie Flame Dry Humps the Cum, Smokie Makes Me Jerk Off, Smokie Hottie, and Smokie Flame Pumps the Cum Out.

Awards

2006 AVN Award Best Orgy Sex Scene - Squealer

(107 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Nice & Stiff POVs

Lori enjoys David’s Nice And Stiff cock honoring her lusting name through this . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Double Fuck POVs

Lacie and Daryn give you the pleasure of a good Double Fuck in this POV. They both . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Babes On Fire 9

Sticky Studios presents 9th installment of Babes On Fire series.These nymphos love . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground Volume 23

Welcome back to Jack's Playground! Fiery redhead Smokie Flame sucks cock at the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Footsie 2

Heatwave Studios has a very special treat for all of you foot lovers out there! . . .

Studio:
Play

Amateur Interviews 2

Missy, Rebecca, Jasmine Lopez, Cherry Lane, Smokie Flame and Amy Brooke are ready . . .

Studio:
Play

Magic Moments Presents Smokie Flame

Magic Moments presents is back with the scorching hot Smokie Flame! Like her name . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

12 Nasty Girls Masturbating Volume 4

100% hot! 100% nasty! 100% in your face! This movie's a pervert's dream come true. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Couples Fantasies Vol. 3: A Fantasy First

Girls, Girls, Girls Couples Fantasies creates a first in volume three with its first . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Bad Ass Biker Girls

Monica Mayhem is back in her first boy-girl in six months. She owns a custom motorcycle . . .

Studio:
Play

Handjobs: Smokie

Smokie needs to get her hand job action on. This hot hunny we recruited is ready . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2005

Pop My Ass

AVN Top 500 - Pop goes the weasel, as that old nursery rhyme says, but in this movie, . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Smokie Flame

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter